Start at: 14:00   Duration: 01 Hours. 00 m.

1. Реєстрація Суперфіналістів / Проба сцени

Start at: 15:00   Duration: 02 m.

2. Street Performance / Solo / Kids 1 (7-9)

  1. 230
    01:20 Participants: Калинюк Стас Head or trainer: VLADYSLAV SHTEFKO Ukraine / Мукачеве / Creative Dance Studio
    music
Start at: 15:02   Duration: 03 m.

3. Street Performance / Small Group (4-10) / Kids 2 (10-11)

  1. 219
    02:23 Head or trainer: Поліна Салабай Ukraine / Львів / Art-Fam Dance&Fun
    music
Start at: 15:05   Duration: 06 m.

4. Street Performance / Big Group (11-40) / Kids (8-11)

  1. 198
    02:04 Head or trainer: Teremets Mykhailo Ukraine / Харків / Creative Dance Family
    music
  2. 71
    02:50 Head or trainer: Пфайфер Каріна Ukraine / Ужгород / Blitz
    music
Start at: 15:11   Duration: 07 m.

5. Best Dance Show / Big Group (11-40) / Kids 2 (10-11)

  1. 249
    "ART FUSION STAR KIDS" - ART FUSION STAR KIDS - 02:39 Head or trainer: Кунат Анастасія / Аманова Олександра Ukraine / Вінниця / Art Fusion
    music
  2. 72
    ALL4ONE - 02:34 Head or trainer: Соломка Алёна, Ершов Александр Ukraine / Суми / CDStudio
    music
Start at: 15:18   Duration: 07 m.

6. Street Performance / Big Group (11-40) / Juniors 1 (12-13)

  1. 158
    One by One DF - 03:00 Head or trainer: Катя Карагатий Ukraine / Київ / Dance Family
    music
  2. 89
    Little Mix Crew - 02:15 Head or trainer: Вороновская Марина Михайловна Ukraine / Дніпро / MV Dance Studio
Start at: 15:25   Duration: 09 m.

7. Street Performance / Solo / Juniors (13-15)

  1. 51
    02:13 Participants: Зубач Яся Head or trainer: Поліна Салабай Ukraine / Львів / Art-Fam Dance&Fun
    music
  2. 91
    01:26 Participants: Савлук Катерина Head or trainer: Вороновська Марина Ukraine / Дніпро / MV Dance Studio
    music
  3. 48
    01:40 Participants: Ткаченко Мелания Head or trainer: Погуляла Юлия Ukraine / Дніпро / Kipish
    music
  4. 27
    "Cool off" - 02:00 Participants: Палій Христина Head or trainer: Ткач Яна Ukraine / Тернопіль / TNG dance company
    music
Start at: 15:34   Duration: 14 m.

8. Street Performance / Big Group (11-40) / Juniors 2 (14-15)

  1. 148
    Shame Them DF - 03:00 Head or trainer: Катя Карагатий Ukraine / Київ / Dance Family
    music
  2. 216
    "Freedom" - NoName dance studio - 02:40 Head or trainer: Колбун Іванна Ukraine / Rivne / NoName dance studio
  3. 131
    "It's a vibe" - Funky Toys Crew - 03:00 Head or trainer: Хариш Александр, Максютенко Анна Ukraine / Кам'янське / Funky Toys Crew (Dance studio "RuDi")
    music
  4. 220
    "Mortal Kombat" - Teens Crew - 03:00 Head or trainer: Поліна Салабай Ukraine / Львів / Art-Fam Dance&Fun
    music
Start at: 15:48   Duration: 10 m.

9. Best Dance Show / Big Group (11-40) / Juniors 2 (14-15)

  1. 235
    "REALITY NOW" - 02:10 Head or trainer: Ірина Мельничук Ukraine / Коломия / AGILAS DANCE STUDIO
  2. 197
    02:51 Head or trainer: Teremets Mykhailo Ukraine / Харків / Creative Dance Family
    music
  3. 157
    House of Espoir DF - 03:00 Head or trainer: Надя Руденко Ukraine / Київ / Dance Family
Start at: 15:58   Duration: 08 m.

10. Street Performance / Small Group (4-10) / Juniors 2 (14-15)

  1. 221
    "ENERGY" - Olimp Dance Crew - 03:41 Head or trainer: Liubka Yana Ukraine / Виноградів / OlimpDanceCrew
    music
  2. 108
    "Gossip girl" - I SEE CREW - 03:00 Head or trainer: Lizelle Ukraine / Київ / Open Art
    music
Start at: 16:06   Duration: 07 m.

11. Best Dance Show / Big Group (11-40) / Adults

  1. 141
    Left Side - 02:51 Head or trainer: Владислава Стеценко Ukraine / Київ / Papa Dance
    music
  2. 194
    Angella's Crew - 02:46 Head or trainer: Олішевська Валентина Ukraine / Вінниця / Sharm-S
Start at: 16:13   Duration: 13 m.

12. Best Dance Show / Small Group (4-10) / Adults

  1. 217
    NoName dance studio - 03:10 Head or trainer: Колбун Іванна Ukraine / Rivne / NoName dance studio
  2. 222
    "Breathe in" - Olimp Dance Crew - 04:20 Head or trainer: Liubka Yana Ukraine / Виноградів / OlimpDanceCrew
    music
  3. 224
    Creative Dance Fam - 02:54 Head or trainer: Teremets Mykhailo Ukraine / Харків / Creative Dance Family
    music
Start at: 16:26   Duration: 05 m.

13. Шоукейси від суддів

Start at: 16:31   Duration: 08 m.

14. Шоукейс BadaBoom !!!

Start at: 16:39   Duration: 01 Hours. 00 m.

15. Нагородження Суперфіналістів