Dance // Day 1

Start at: 08:00   Duration: 01 Hours. 30 m.

1. Реєстрація з 8:00 / Проба сцени для Mini / Kids з 8:30 до 9:30

Start at: 09:30   Duration: 08 m.

2. Contemporary / Solo / Mini (0-6)

  1. 344
    "You in this world" - 01:40 Contestants: Коринь Николь / (6 yrs) / Head or trainer: Колесник Мария Ukraine / Дніпро / DDC
    music
  2. 84
    "Вектор" - 01:58 Contestants: Цыганкова Влада / (6 yrs) / Head or trainer: Ксенія Кандиба Ukraine / Київ / A6 Excellence
    music
  3. 187
    ""В глибинах глибокого океану"" - 01:29 Contestants: Махмудова Стелла / (6 yrs) / Head or trainer: Антоніна Єгорова Ukraine / Вінниця / Vesnyana Dance Group
    music
  4. 189
    ""Ловець пригод"" - 01:18 Contestants: Сагдієв Дмитро / (6 yrs) / Head or trainer: Антоніна Єгорова Ukraine / Вінниця / Vesnyana Dance Group
    music
Start at: 09:38   Duration: 03 m.

3. Jazz / Solo / Mini (0-6)

  1. 251
    "Сладкая " - 02:00 Contestants: Левенець Кіра / (6 yrs) / Head or trainer: Мурза Яна Ukraine / Черкаси / Soul Dance
    music
Start at: 09:41   Duration: 09 m.

4. Modern / Solo / Mini (0-6)

  1. 324
    "Крізь сніг" - 01:50 Contestants: Калієнко Іванна / (6 yrs) / Ukraine / Вишгород / Uptown Ballet
    music
  2. 188
    ""Колыбельная"" - 01:33 Contestants: Махмудова Стелла / (6 yrs) / Head or trainer: Антоніна Єгорова Ukraine / Вінниця / Vesnyana Dance Group
    music
  3. 244
    "Мгновение " - 01:51 Contestants: Копієвська Єва / (5 yrs) / Head or trainer: Мурза Яна Ukraine / Черкаси / Soul Dance
    music
  4. 248
    "Я запомню навсегда " - 02:18 Contestants: Титаренко Олександра / (6 yrs) / Head or trainer: Мурза Яна Ukraine / Черкаси / Soul Dance
    music
Start at: 09:50   Duration: 05 m.

5. Classic/Neoclassic / Solo / Mini (0-6)

  1. 320
    "Варіація Ляльки з балету Коппелія" - 01:52 Contestants: Ковальова Марта Олена / (6 yrs) / Head or trainer: Веласкес-Карьон Вікторія Ukraine / Вишгород / Uptown Ballet
    music
  2. 325
    "Райдуга" - 02:02 Contestants: Калієнко Іванна / (6 yrs) / Head or trainer: Веласкес-Карьон Вікторія Ukraine / Вишгород / Uptown Ballet
    music
Start at: 09:55   Duration: 08 m.

6. Classic/Neoclassic / Solo / Kids (7-11)

  1. 319
    "Варіація Амура з балета Дон Кіхот" - 01:02 Contestants: Сігаєва Анна / (8 yrs) / Head or trainer: Веласкес-Карьон Вікторія Ukraine / Вишгород / Uptown Ballet
    music
  2. 105
    "Й.Байер вариация из балета "Фея кукол"" - 02:11 Contestants: Ярослава Берденко / (11 yrs) / Head or trainer: Хореография Константина Сергеєва Ukraine / Київ / KDHU
    music
  3. 224
    "варіація Есмеральди із балету Есмеральда" - 01:45 Contestants: Корсенко Вікторія / (11 yrs) / Head or trainer: Ващенко Анастасія Ukraine / Київ / А6 Junior
    music
  4. 327
    "Варіація Редисочки з балету Цибуліно" - 01:36 Contestants: Мельник Ірина / (8 yrs) / Head or trainer: Веласкес-Карьон Вікторія Ukraine / Вишгород / Uptown Ballet
Start at: 10:03   Duration: 02 m.

7. Classic/Neoclassic / Solo / Juniors (12-15) / Pro

  1. 80
    "Variation From Paquita" - 01:22 Contestants: Lazovskaya Yelizaveta / (13 yrs) / Ukraine / Київ / КДХУ
    music
Start at: 10:05   Duration: 17 m.

8. Contemporary / Solo / Kids 1 (7-8) / Rising

  1. 340
    "Dream" - 01:30 Contestants: Черевкова Дарина / (7 yrs) / Head or trainer: Колесник Мария Ukraine / Дніпро / DDC
    music
  2. 342
    "Space" - 01:35 Contestants: Ольховик Санта / (7 yrs) / Head or trainer: Колесник Мария Ukraine / Дніпро / DDC
    music
  3. 76
    "Мозаїка" - 01:55 Contestants: Педченко Анастасія / (7 yrs) / Head or trainer: Журавель Катерина Ukraine / Біла Церква / EMET dance Studio
    music
  4. 338
    "Crazy hand" - 01:30 Contestants: Калитка Ксения / (7 yrs) / Head or trainer: Колесник Мария Ukraine / Дніпро / DDC
    music
  5. 339
    "The world under the ocean" - 01:35 Contestants: Василенко Кира / (8 yrs) / Head or trainer: Колесник Мария Ukraine / Дніпро / DDC
    music
  6. 343
    "Fire" - 01:40 Contestants: Ливак Кристина / (8 yrs) / Head or trainer: Колесник Мария Ukraine / Дніпро / DDC
    music
  7. 341
    "В руках играла Скрипка" - 01:35 Contestants: Емцова Диана / (8 yrs) / Head or trainer: Колесник Мария Ukraine / Дніпро / DDC
    music
  8. 191
    "Власть эмоций или как не потерять себя" - 01:48 Contestants: Артеменко Маргарита Олегівна / (8 yrs) / Head or trainer: Захожа Вікторія Сергіївна Ukraine / Київ / Bliss
    music
  9. 154
    "InvanderV" - 01:41 Contestants: Мачулка Виктория Романовна / (8 yrs) / Head or trainer: Жилка Александра Ukraine / Киев / ФОРС
    music
Start at: 10:22   Duration: 15 m.

9. Contemporary / Solo / Kids 2 (9-11) / Rising

  1. 225
    "Wish" - 02:05 Contestants: Задорожна Софія / (10 yrs) / Head or trainer: Ващенко Анастасія Ukraine / Київ / А6 Junior
    music
  2. 109
    "Реквієм" - 01:43 Contestants: Пилипчук Христина / (11 yrs) / Head or trainer: Ніколаєва Лілія Ukraine / Хмельницький / Gravity
    music
  3. 83
    "Внутрішня боротьба" - 01:55 Contestants: Домашенко Вероніка / (9 yrs) / Head or trainer: Ксенія Кандиба Ukraine / Київ / A6 Excellence
    music
  4. 181
    ""Ехо минулих перевтілень"" - 01:48 Contestants: Біла Ліза / (9 yrs) / Head or trainer: Антоніна Єгорова Ukraine / Вінниця / Vesnyana Dance Group
    music
  5. 32
    ""Структура знания"" - 02:06 Contestants: Гордієвська Поліна / (10 yrs) / Head or trainer: Павлішина Валерія / Z dance studio Ukraine / Одеса /
    music
  6. 67
    "Перекатиполе" - 01:48 Contestants: Ластун Кристина / (9 yrs) / Head or trainer: Гончаренко Евгения Ukraine / Київ / Едванс
    music
  7. 227
    "Воїн" - 01:51 Contestants: Кучер Поліна / (11 yrs) / Head or trainer: Ващенко Анастасія Ukraine / Київ / А6 Junior
    music
Start at: 10:37   Duration: 28 m.

10. Contemporary / Solo / Kids (7-11) / Pro

  1. 335
    "Мысли Вслух" - 02:00 Contestants: Полина Васильева / (9 yrs) / Head or trainer: Ангелина Забелина Ukraine / Харків / Puls Dance School
    music
  2. 141
    "Целенаправленность" - 02:00 Contestants: Карпінська Анна Олександрівна / (11 yrs) / Head or trainer: Лук'янчикова Олександра Вадимівна Ukraine / Київ / Bliss
    music
  3. 72
    "Вверх тармашками" - 01:58 Contestants: Петкевич Эльза / (10 yrs) / Head or trainer: Кайнар Ярослав Ukraine / Київ / Едванс
    music
  4. 144
    "Маленький принц" - 02:00 Contestants: Шульженко Лада Дмитрівна / (11 yrs) / Head or trainer: Лук'янчикова Олександра Вадимівна Ukraine / Київ / Bliss
    music
  5. 22
    "Ближе к цели" - 02:00 Contestants: Корвацька Наталiя / (10 yrs) / Head or trainer: Хореограф Богдан Урхов, тренер Ксенiя Кандиба Ukraine / Київ / A6 Excellence
    music
  6. 146
    "Танго одного элемента" - 01:39 Contestants: Кобріна Софія Антонівна / (11 yrs) / Head or trainer: Лук'янчикова Олександра Вадимівна Ukraine / Київ / Bliss
    music
  7. 56
    "Бессоница" - 02:00 Contestants: Земляченко Милана / (10 yrs) / Head or trainer: Копылова Ukraine / Київ / Едванс
    music
  8. 26
    "Странности в моей голове" - 02:46 Contestants: Кошелюк Катерина / (11 yrs) / Head or trainer: Хореограф Богдан Урхов, тренер Ксенiя Кандиба Ukraine / Київ / A6 Excellence
    music
  9. 228
    "Узоры" - 02:08 Contestants: Чанчікова Анна / (11 yrs) / Head or trainer: Ващенко Анастасія Ukraine / Київ / А6 Junior
    music
  10. 53
    "Незалежна" - 01:55 Contestants: Богданова Аделина / (9 yrs) / Head or trainer: Копылова Марина Ukraine / Київ / Едванс
    music
  11. 140
    "Путь воина" - 02:00 Contestants: Марчук Максим Миколайович / (9 yrs) / Head or trainer: Лук'янчикова Олександра Вадимівна Ukraine / Київ / Bliss
    music
  12. 254
    "Золотая лихорадка" - 02:05 Contestants: Гриб Валерія / (9 yrs) / Head or trainer: Мурза Яна Ukraine / Черкаси / Soul Dance
    music
Start at: 11:05   Duration: 05 m.

11. Contemporary / Duo-Trio / Kids (7-11) / Rising

  1. 125
    "Хвилі" - 01:57 Contestants: Косян Анастасія / (10 yrs) / Сьоміна Мілена / (10 yrs) / Нечепорук Анна / (10 yrs) / Head or trainer: Анна Сторожик Ukraine / Київ / Victory
    music
  2. 153
    "Пролить свет на тень" - Дует Швецова Софія та Аракелян Анфіса - 02:08 Contestants: Швецова Софія Вадимівна / (9 yrs) / Аракелян Анфіса Артурівна / (8 yrs) / Head or trainer: Захожа Вікторія Сергіївна Ukraine / Київ / Bliss
    music
Start at: 11:10   Duration: 09 m.

12. Contemporary / Duo-Trio / Kids (7-11) / Pro

  1. 152
    "Однажды ночью" - Дует Шульженко Лада, Кобріна Софія - 01:54 Contestants: Шульженко Лада Дмитрівна / (11 yrs) / Кобріна Софія Антонівна / (11 yrs) / Head or trainer: Лук'янчикова Олександра Вадимівна Ukraine / Київ / Bliss
    music
  2. 276
    02:07 Contestants: Филь Есения / (10 yrs) / Филь Варвара / (8 yrs) / Head or trainer: Филь Ульяна Ukraine / Київ /
    music
  3. 104
    ""Завжди поруч" " - 01:44 Contestants: Волинець Даніела / (9 yrs) / Боєчко Мілана / (9 yrs) / Head or trainer: Волинець Олеся Ukraine / Київ / FLAME dance school
    music
  4. 150
    "Время" - Дует Марчук Максим, Соколік Єлизавета - 02:00 Contestants: Марчук Максим Миколайович / (9 yrs) / Соколік Єлизавета Ігорівна / (9 yrs) / Head or trainer: Лук'янчикова Олександра Вадимівна Ukraine / Київ / Bliss
    music
Start at: 11:19   Duration: 25 m.

13. Modern / Solo / Kids (7-11) / Rising

  1. 37
    "Черная вдова виктория" - 02:07 Contestants: Турчанинова Виктория / (7 yrs) / Head or trainer: Olga Olympia Ukraine / Одеса / Olympia Dance Studio
    music
  2. 250
    "Февраль" - 02:02 Contestants: Рибалка Аріна / (7 yrs) / Head or trainer: Мурза Яна Ukraine / Черкаси / Soul Dance
    music
  3. 149
    "Альтернатива движения" - 01:48 Contestants: Брикова Милана Дмитрівна / (10 yrs) / Head or trainer: Захожа Вікторія Сергіївна Ukraine / Київ / Bliss
    music
  4. 336
    "По всем законам геометрии" - 01:25 Contestants: Кукса Анастасия / (8 yrs) / Head or trainer: Колесник Мария Ukraine / Дніпро / DDC
    music
  5. 151
    "прогулка в сказочном лесу" - 01:32 Contestants: Бухаріна Ірина / (10 yrs) / Head or trainer: Жилка Александра Ukraine / Київ / Fors
    music
  6. 71
    "Аномалия" - 01:45 Contestants: Ковальская Ольга / (10 yrs) / Head or trainer: Гончаренко Евгения Ukraine / Київ / Едванс
    music
  7. 179
    ""Cum Dereit"" - 01:56 Contestants: Біла Ліза / (9 yrs) / Head or trainer: Антоніна Єгорова Ukraine / Вінниця / Vesnyana Dance Group
    music
  8. 3
    "Шептание душы " - 02:00 Contestants: Бойко Поліна / (10 yrs) / Head or trainer: Мурза Яна Ukraine / Черкаси / Soul Dance
    music
  9. 286
    02:00 Contestants: Жиляева Аглая / (10 yrs) / Head or trainer: Жилка Олександра Ukraine / Київ / Fors
    music
  10. 296
    "Фантазер" - 01:30 Contestants: Путиліна Софія / (9 yrs) / Head or trainer: Шаталова Валерія Ukraine / Київ / Magic Vibes
    music
  11. 186
    ""Розповідь пелюстки яблуневого цвіту"" - 01:36 Contestants: Балашова Маргарита / (10 yrs) / Head or trainer: Антоніна Єгорова Ukraine / Вінниця / Vesnyana Dance Group
    music
  12. 52
    "Жизнь одного листка" - 01:45 Contestants: Белая Мария / (10 yrs) / Head or trainer: Копылова Марина Ukraine / Київ / Едванс
    music
Start at: 11:44   Duration: 07 m.

14. Modern / Duo-Trio / Kids (7-11) / Rising

  1. 253
    "Движемся вместе" - 01:58 Contestants: Рибалка Аріна / (7 yrs) / Левенець Кіра / (6 yrs) / Head or trainer: Мурза Яна Ukraine / Черкаси / Soul Dance
    music
  2. 69
    "Песочные часы" - Студия современного танца Эдванс - 02:01 Contestants: Завгородняя Анна / (11 yrs) / Завгородняя Мария / (8 yrs) / Head or trainer: Гончаренко Евгения Ukraine / Київ / Едванс
    music
  3. 326
    "Бінарний код" - Дубинська Альбіна та Мєдвєдєва Марія - 01:56 Contestants: Дубинська Альбіна / (8 yrs) / Мєдвєдєва Марія / (7 yrs) / Head or trainer: Кожан Олексій Ukraine / Вишгород / Uptown Ballet
    music
Start at: 11:51   Duration: 07 m.

15. Jazz / Solo / Kids (7-11)

  1. 54
    "Хамелеон" - 01:55 Contestants: Шалдунова Маргарита / (8 yrs) / Head or trainer: Копылова Ukraine / Київ / Едванс
    music
  2. 204
    "Queen" - 01:44 Contestants: Сервуля Зорина. / (7 yrs) / Head or trainer: Горбач Роман. Лiгай Наталiя Ukraine / Херсон / GorbachLigaiCenter
    music
  3. 66
    "Конферансье" - 01:55 Contestants: Земляченко Милана / (10 yrs) / Head or trainer: Копылова Марина Ukraine / Київ / Едванс
    music
Start at: 11:58   Duration: 20 m.

16. Modern / Solo / Kids (7-11) / Pro

  1. 201
    "Never again" - 01:58 Contestants: Пенцак Полiна / (11 yrs) / Head or trainer: Лiгай Наталiя. Горбач Роман Ukraine / Херсон / GorbachLigaiCenter
    music
  2. 55
    "Эйфелева" - 01:50 Contestants: Шалдунова Маргарита / (8 yrs) / Head or trainer: Копылова Марина Ukraine / Київ / Едванс
    music
  3. 293
    "Теорема" - 01:50 Contestants: Шуріпа Олександра / (9 yrs) / Head or trainer: Шаталова Валерія Ukraine / Київ / Magic Vibes
    music
  4. 82
    "Attraction" - 02:00 Contestants: Кошелюк Катерина / (11 yrs) / Head or trainer: Ксенiя Кандиба Ukraine / Київ / A6 Excellence
    music
  5. 249
    "Секретное досье" - 02:07 Contestants: Ланіна Катерина / (11 yrs) / Head or trainer: Мурза Яна Ukraine / Черкаси / Soul Dance
    music
  6. 123
    "Сумасшедшая" - 02:15 Contestants: Фещук Маргарита / (9 yrs) / Head or trainer: Olga Olympia Ukraine / Одеса / Olympia Dance Studio
    music
  7. 27
    "Контроль думок" - 02:04 Contestants: Корвацька Наталiя / (10 yrs) / Head or trainer: Ксенiя Кандиба Ukraine / Київ / A6 Excellence
    music
  8. 73
    "Спичка" - 01:46 Contestants: Петкевич Эльза / (10 yrs) / Head or trainer: Копылова Марина Ukraine / Київ / Едванс
    music
  9. 242
    "Не лгите зеркала, не отражайте старость " - 02:05 Contestants: Кулеша Софія / (11 yrs) / Head or trainer: Мурза Яна Ukraine / Черкаси / Soul Dance
    music
Start at: 12:18   Duration: 13 m.

17. Best Dance Show / Solo / Kids (7-11)

  1. 88
    "Зірка" - 02:28 Contestants: Лівенцова Уляна / (7 yrs) / Head or trainer: Заіченко Сергій Миколайович Ukraine / Слов’янськ / SSG
    music
  2. 4
    "Мисс Сапсан" - 02:00 Contestants: Бойко Поліна / (10 yrs) / Head or trainer: Мурза Яна Ukraine / Черкаси / Soul Dance
    music
  3. 122
    "Клетка" - 02:40 Contestants: Кулик Дарина / (10 yrs) / Head or trainer: Olga Olympia Ukraine / Одеса / Olympia Dance Studio
    music
  4. 89
    "Чаклунка" - 02:43 Contestants: Лівенцова Уляна / (7 yrs) / Head or trainer: Заіченко Сергій Миколайович Ukraine / Слов’янськ / SSG
    music
  5. 202
    "Wendy Adams" - 02:03 Contestants: Пенцак Полiна / (11 yrs) / Head or trainer: Лiгай Наталiя Ukraine / Херсон / GorbachLigaiCenter
    music
Start at: 12:31   Duration: 06 m.

18. Jazz / Duo-Trio / Kids (7-11) / Rising

  1. 87
    "Синоптики до нашої ери" - Uptown Ballet - 02:59 Contestants: Яременко Варвара / (8 yrs) / Кучмаренко Вероніка / (10 yrs) / Мартиненко Валерія / (8 yrs) / Head or trainer: Яременко Наталя Анатоліївна Ukraine / Вишгород / Uptown Ballet
    music
  2. 99
    "Doublet dance" - Malva Dance Family - 02:02 Contestants: Пяк Анна / (7 yrs) / Пяк Вікторія / (9 yrs) / Head or trainer: Ірина Покотило, художній керівник - Оксана Круковська Ukraine / Бровари / Malva DanceFamily
    music
Start at: 12:37   Duration: 05 m.

19. Jazz / Modern / Duo-Trio / Kids (7-11) / Pro

  1. 297
    "Магніт" - MAGIC VIBES - 01:50 Contestants: Сьомка Валерія / (10 yrs) / Яковець Варвара / (9 yrs) / Head or trainer: Шаталова Валерія Ukraine / Київ / Magic Vibes
    music
  2. 199
    "Angel and demon" - 02:03 Contestants: Сервуля Зорина. / (7 yrs) / Сервуля Аврора. / (11 yrs) / Head or trainer: Лiгай Наталiя.Горбач Роман Ukraine / Херсон / GorbachLigaiCenter
    music
Start at: 12:42   Duration: 04 m.

20. Best Dance Show / Small Group / Kids (7-11) / Rising

  1. 193
    "The Freedom Crew" - The Freedom Crew - 02:50 Head or trainer: Валерия Мытник Ukraine / Харків / Flash Dance School
    music
Start at: 12:46   Duration: 10 m.

21. Modern / Small Group / Kids (7-11) / Rising

  1. 302
    "Секрет" - MAGIC VIBES - 02:00 Head or trainer: Шаталова Валерія Ukraine / Київ / Magic Vibes
    music
  2. 289
    "План Паучков" - A6 junior - 02:44 Head or trainer: Романюк Татьяна Ukraine / Київ / А6 Junior
    music
  3. 128
    "Прекрасное Далеко" - Olympia dance studio - 03:30 Head or trainer: Olga Olympia Ukraine / Одеса / Olympia Dance Studio
    music
Start at: 12:56   Duration: 08 m.

22. Contemporary / Small Group / Kids (7-11) / Pro

  1. 301
    "Океан" - MAGIC VIBES - 02:55 Head or trainer: Шаталова Валерія Ukraine / Київ / Magic Vibes
    music
  2. 23
    "Follow the Leader" - A6 Excellence - 03:20 Head or trainer: Хореограф Святослав Шерстюк, тренер Ксенiя Кандиба Ukraine / Київ / A6 Excellence
    music
Start at: 13:04   Duration: 06 m.

23. Jazz / Small Group / Kids (7-11) / Pro

  1. 74
    "Задача со звездочкой" - Студия современного танца Эдванс - 02:45 Head or trainer: Копылова Марина Ukraine / Київ / Едванс
    music
  2. 318
    "Точка опори" - Uptown Ballet - 02:16 Head or trainer: Кожан Олексій Ukraine / Вишгород / Uptown Ballet
    music
Start at: 13:10   Duration: 07 m.

24. Modern / Small Group / Kids (7-11) / Pro

  1. 155
    "Сердце" - Olympia dance studio - 03:06 Head or trainer: Olga Olympia Ukraine / Одеса / Olympia Dance Studio
    music
  2. 75
    "Восхождение" - Студия современного танца Эдванс - 02:30 Head or trainer: Копылова Марина Ukraine / Київ / Едванс
    music
Start at: 13:17   Duration: 07 m.

25. Contemporary / Big Group / Mini (0-6)

  1. 264
    "Мульті-фанки" - Malva DanceFamily - 02:58 Head or trainer: Ірина Покотило, художній керівник - Оксана Круковська Ukraine / Бровари / Malva DanceFamily
    music
  2. 237
    "Зомбіки" - Malva DanceFamily - 03:00 Head or trainer: Ірина Покотило, художній керівник - Оксана Круковська Ukraine / Бровари / Malva DanceFamily
    music
Start at: 13:24   Duration: 15 m.

26. Contemporary / Big Group / Kids (7-11) / Rising

  1. 231
    "Outline" - Malva DanceFamily - 02:17 Head or trainer: Ірина Покотило, художній керівник - Оксана Круковська Ukraine / Бровари / Malva DanceFamily
    music
  2. 233
    "Галактика" - Malva DanceFamily - 02:19 Head or trainer: Ірина Покотило, художній керівник - Оксана Круковська Ukraine / Бровари / Malva DanceFamily
    music
  3. 304
    "Кислород" - Mako Team - 02:40 Head or trainer: Колесник Мария Ukraine / Дніпро / DDC
    music
  4. 232
    "Свінг" - Malva DanceFamily - 02:32 Head or trainer: Ірина Покотило, художній керівник - Оксана Круковська Ukraine / Бровари / Malva DanceFamily
    music
  5. 234
    "Nerve" - Malva DanceFamily - 02:25 Head or trainer: Ірина Покотило, художній керівник - Оксана Круковська Ukraine / Бровари / Malva DanceFamily
    music
Start at: 13:39   Duration: 07 m.

27. Modern / Big Group / Kids (7-11) / Rising

  1. 169
    "Мрiя яка подорожуэ свiтом" - 02:24 Head or trainer: Жилка Александра Ukraine / Київ / Fors
    music
  2. 174
    "Если звучать, то только вместе" - Хореографічна студія «Bliss» - 03:08 Head or trainer: Захожа Вікторія Сергіївна Ukraine / Київ / Bliss
    music
Start at: 13:46   Duration: 26 m.

28. Contemporary / Big Group / Kids (7-11) / Pro

  1. 236
    "Minimal cell" - Malva DanceFamily - 02:29 Head or trainer: Ірина Покотило, художній керівник - Оксана Круковська Ukraine / Бровари / Malva DanceFamily
    music
  2. 298
    "Together we can..." - Adjanta Dance Studio - 03:35 Head or trainer: Хаджинська Тетяна Ukraine / Кам'янець-Подільський / Adjanta Dance Studio
    music
  3. 21
    "Вірус" - A6 Excellence - 03:19 Head or trainer: Ксенiя Кандиба Ukraine / Київ / A6 Excellence
    music
  4. 269
    "Тіні забутих книжок " - 03:35 Head or trainer: удожній керівник - Оксана Круковська, хореограф-постановщик - Захарченко Олена Ukraine / Бровари / Malva DanceFamily
    music
  5. 217
    "Keyboard" - студія танцю "A6 junior" - 02:43 Head or trainer: Ващенко Анастасия Ukraine / Київ / А6 Junior
    music
  6. 172
    "Выйти из зоны комфорта" - Хореографічна студія «Bliss» - 03:23 Head or trainer: Лук'янчикова Олександра Вадимівна Ukraine / Київ / Bliss
    music
  7. 235
    "Virus" - Malva DanceFamily - 02:28 Head or trainer: Ірина Покотило, художній керівник - Оксана Круковська Ukraine / Бровари / Malva DanceFamily
    music
Start at: 14:12   Duration: 12 m.

29. Jazz / Big Group / Kids (7-11)

  1. 268
    "Play" - Malva dance family - 03:00 Head or trainer: художній керівник - Оксана Круковська, хореограф-постановщик - Даяна Маньковская Ukraine / Бровари / Malva DanceFamily
    music
  2. 241
    "Rain dance " - Студия современного танца Эдванс - 02:55 Head or trainer: Копылова Марина Ukraine / Київ / Едванс
    music
  3. 124
    "Помощницы Фокусника" - Olympia dance studio - 04:14 Head or trainer: Olga Olympia Ukraine / Одеса / Olympia Dance Studio
    music
Start at: 14:24   Duration: 01 Hours. 00 m.

30. Нагородження категорій Mini / Kids

Start at: 15:24   Duration: 01 Hours. 00 m.

31. Проба сцени для Juniors / Adults

Start at: 16:24   Duration: 07 m.

32. Contemporary / Solo / Juniors (12-15) / Rising

  1. 163
    "Осознание" - 02:00 Contestants: Ермолаева Вероника / (13 yrs) / Head or trainer: Урхов Богдан Ukraine / Київ / Едванс
    music
  2. 25
    "Movement" - 02:04 Contestants: Орєхова Вероніка / (12 yrs) / Head or trainer: Хореограф Богдан Урхов, тренер Ксенiя Кандиба Ukraine / Київ / A6 Excellence
    music
  3. 222
    "Адаптація" - 02:09 Contestants: Цилюрик Дар'я / (12 yrs) / Ukraine / Київ / А6 Junior
    music
Start at: 16:31   Duration: 09 m.

33. Modern / Solo / Juniors (12-15) / Rising

  1. 321
    "Грані сумніву" - 01:49 Contestants: Швець Таісія / (13 yrs) / Head or trainer: Кожан Олексій Ukraine / Вишгород / Uptown Ballet
    music
  2. 24
    "Неизвестный путь" - 01:53 Contestants: Орєхова Вероніка / (12 yrs) / Head or trainer: Викладач-хореограф Ксенiя Кандиба Ukraine / Київ / A6 Excellence
    music
  3. 185
    ""Містична троянда"" - 01:55 Contestants: Пушиліна Валерія / (12 yrs) / Head or trainer: Антоніна Єгорова Ukraine / Вінниця / Vesnyana Dance Group
    music
  4. 323
    "Повелитель Часу" - 02:03 Contestants: Жукова Тетяна / (2012 yrs) / Head or trainer: Кожан Олексій Ukraine / Вишгород / Uptown Ballet
Start at: 16:40   Duration: 14 m.

34. Contemporary / Solo / Juniors (12-15) / Pro

  1. 223
    "My House is black" - 02:15 Contestants: Ващенко Ксенія / (15 yrs) / Head or trainer: Ващенко Анастасія Ukraine / Київ / А6 Junior
    music
  2. 334
    "3D Я" - 02:00 Contestants: Кира Ткаченко / (11 yrs) / Head or trainer: Ангелина Забелина Ukraine / Харків / Puls Dance School
    music
  3. 238
    "Can't pretend" - 02:00 Contestants: Струк Ангеліна / (12 yrs) / Head or trainer: Світлана Угринюк Ukraine / Івано-Франківськ / Танцювальна школа Влада Ями
    music
  4. 295
    "И это тоже я" - 02:00 Contestants: Младёнова Мария / (12 yrs) / Head or trainer: Виктория Колесник Ukraine / Харків / Puls Dance School
    music
  5. 79
    "Quantum" - 02:29 Contestants: Lazovska Yelizaveta / (10 yrs) / Head or trainer: Анатолий Водзянский - хореограф Ukraine / Київ / КДХУ
    music
  6. 240
    "Royal Blood" - 01:55 Contestants: Ващенко Ксенія / (15 yrs) / Head or trainer: Белявская Екатерина/Ващенко Анастасия Ukraine / Київ / А6 Junior
    music
Start at: 16:54   Duration: 10 m.

35. Jazz / Solo / Juniors (12-15)

  1. 147
    "it is me" - 02:07 Contestants: Khodakivska Valeria / (13 yrs) / Head or trainer: Салашная Арина Ukraine / Київ / A-6
    music
  2. 274
    "Я тону" - 02:06 Contestants: Астапова Аліса / (14 yrs) / Head or trainer: Ващенко Анастасія Ukraine / Київ / А6 Junior
    music
  3. 239
    "My life! My rules!" - 02:00 Contestants: Струк Ангеліна / (12 yrs) / Head or trainer: Світлана Угринюк Ukraine / Івано-Франківськ / Танцювальна школа Влада Ями
    music
  4. 148
    "Этап" - 02:10 Contestants: Наумова Анастасия / (14 yrs) / Head or trainer: Азарова Анна Ukraine / Київ / A-6
    music
Start at: 17:04   Duration: 05 m.

36. Modern / Solo / Juniors (12-15) / Pro

  1. 209
    "Вызов" - 01:55 Contestants: Зырянова Дарья / (13 yrs) / Head or trainer: Гончаренко Евгения Ukraine / Київ / Едванс
    music
  2. 243
    "Осознание" - 02:10 Contestants: Пономаренко Камілла / (13 yrs) / Head or trainer: Мурза Яна Ukraine / Черкаси / Soul Dance
    music
Start at: 17:09   Duration: 10 m.

37. Contemporary / Duo-Trio / Juniors (12-15)

  1. 7
    "Двуличие" - студія танцю "A6 junior" - 02:18 Contestants: Ващенко Ксенія / (15 yrs) / Хіміон Анастасія / (15 yrs) / Head or trainer: Ващенко Анастасия Ukraine / Київ / А6 Junior
    music
  2. 28
    "Отголоски" - A6 Excellence, Зачарчук Ангелiна, Лапшова Анна, - 02:04 Contestants: Лапшовая Анна / (12 yrs) / Лагуткіна Марія / (12 yrs) / Head or trainer: Ксенія Кандиба Ukraine / Київ / A6 Excellence
    music
  3. 287
    "Синергия" - A6 junior - 02:28 Contestants: Мацко Мария / (12 yrs) / Печкова Анастасія / (11 yrs) / Head or trainer: Романюк Татьяна Ukraine / Київ / А6 Junior
    music
  4. 29
    "Charge" - A6 Excellence - 02:09 Contestants: Корвацька Наталія / (10 yrs) / Кошелюк Катерина / (11 yrs) / Орєхова Вероніка / (12 yrs) / Head or trainer: Ксенiя Кандиба Ukraine / Київ / A6 Excellence
    music
Start at: 17:19   Duration: 09 m.

38. Modern / Duo-Trio / Juniors (12-15)

  1. 162
    "XX Chromosomes" - Студия современного танца Эдванс - 02:30 Contestants: Зырянова Дарья / (13 yrs) / Ермолаева Вероника / (13 yrs) / Head or trainer: Копылова Марина Ukraine / Київ / Едванс
    music
  2. 43
    03:00 Contestants: Окаль Карина / (15 yrs) / Руденко Надежда / (15 yrs) / Head or trainer: Окаль Карина Ukraine / Київ / Dance Family
    music
  3. 247
    "Все страхи родом из детства " - 02:15 Contestants: Пономаренко Камілла / (13 yrs) / Кулеша Софія / (11 yrs) / Head or trainer: Мурза Яна Ukraine / Черкаси / Soul Dance
    music
Start at: 17:28   Duration: 12 m.

39. Contemporary / Small Group / Juniors (12-15) / Rising

  1. 107
    "Добавить красоты " - Gravity - 02:00 Head or trainer: Ніколаєва Лілія Ukraine / Хмельницький / Gravity
    music
  2. 317
    "Cellophane" - Uptown Ballet - 03:04 Head or trainer: Кожан Олексій Ukraine / Вишгород / Uptown Ballet
    music
  3. 291
    "Смешаные чувства" - A6 junior - 02:35 Head or trainer: Романюк Татьяна Ukraine / Київ / А6 Junior
    music
  4. 196
    "«Людина - коваль своєї долі»" - 02:30 Head or trainer: Базан Поліна Валеріївна Ukraine / Киïв / Студия танца Меридиан
    music
Start at: 17:40   Duration: 23 m.

40. Contemporary / Modern / Small Group / Juniors (12-15) / Pro

  1. 252
    "Личность" - 02:51 Head or trainer: Мурза Яна Ukraine / Черкаси / Soul Dance
    music
  2. 6
    "Магніт" - студія танцю "A6 junior" - 03:15 Head or trainer: Ващенко Анастасія Ukraine / Київ / А6 Junior
    music
  3. 333
    "Глаза Художника" - PULS DANCE SCHOOL - 02:20 Head or trainer: Ангелина Забелина Ukraine / Харків / Puls Dance School
    music
  4. 145
    "Втрата балансу" - A-6 Dance Studio - 02:47 Head or trainer: Майдукова Вероника Ukraine / Київ / A-6
    music
  5. 220
    "Калейдоскоп" - студія танцю "A6 junior" - 02:57 Head or trainer: Ващенко Анастасія Ukraine / Київ / А6 Junior
    music
  6. 102
    ""Будь собой не гонись за мной " " - FLAME dance school - 02:40 Head or trainer: Волинець Олеся Ukraine / Київ / FLAME dance school
    music
  7. 221
    "Абстрактний елемент" - студія танцю "A6 junior" - 03:13 Head or trainer: Ващенко Анастасія Ukraine / Київ / А6 Junior
    music
Start at: 18:03   Duration: 10 m.

41. Contemporary / Big Group / Juniors (12-15) / Rising

  1. 180
    "Suspirium" - Malva dance family - 03:00 Head or trainer: художній керівник - Оксана Круковська, хореограф-постановщик - Даяна Маньковская Ukraine / Бровари / Malva DanceFamily
    music
  2. 330
    "Символы и знаки" - 03:00 Head or trainer: Ангелина Забелина Ukraine / Харків / Puls Dance School
    music
  3. 230
    "Something about" - Malva Dance family - 02:12 Head or trainer: Maksym Davydenko, художній керівник - Оксана Круковська Ukraine / Бровари / Malva DanceFamily
    music
Start at: 18:13   Duration: 16 m.

42. Contemporary / Big Group / Juniors (12-15) / Pro

  1. 266
    "Intro" - Malva DanceFamily - 03:30 Head or trainer: Анастасия Харченко, художній керівник - Оксана Круковська Ukraine / Бровари / Malva DanceFamily
    music
  2. 288
    "Племя теней" - A6 junior - 02:48 Head or trainer: Романюк Татьяна Ukraine / Київ / А6 Junior
    music
  3. 332
    "Фламинго" - PULS DANCE SCHOOL - 03:00 Head or trainer: хореограф - педагог Ангелина Забелина / идея, костюмы -Лена Пуль Ukraine / Харків / Puls Dance School
    music
  4. 267
    "Changes" - Malva DanceFamily - 03:52 Head or trainer: Анастасия Харченко, художній керівник - Оксана Круковська Ukraine / Бровари / Malva DanceFamily
    music
Start at: 18:29   Duration: 19 m.

43. Best Dance Show / Big Group / Juniors (12-15)

  1. 135
    "Повинен тот, в ком сердце зажжено" - 03:40 Head or trainer: Івершень Анастасія Ukraine / Суми / Dance Сentre Artes
    music
  2. 290
    "Світло в тобі " - Adjanta Dance Studio - 04:05 Head or trainer: Дроздовська Ірина Ukraine / Кам'янець-Подільський / Adjanta Dance Studio
    music
  3. 329
    "Под темной вуалью" - 02:29 Head or trainer: Вахлиовская Александра, Скопненко Анна Ukraine / Киев / шоу-балет DS
    music
  4. 331
    "Структура черных сфер" - 03:00 Head or trainer: Кристина Шишкарева хорегораф / педагог Ангелина Забелина Ukraine / Харків / Puls Dance School
    music
  5. 119
    "Эмигранты" - Студия современного танца Эдванс - 02:50 Head or trainer: Копылова Марина Ukraine / Київ / Едванс
    music
Start at: 18:48   Duration: 07 m.

44. Jazz / Small Group + Big Group / Juniors (12-15) / Pro

  1. 143
    "Trafic Jam" - 03:05 Head or trainer: Анна Азарова Ukraine / Київ / A-6
    music
  2. 120
    "Большой бизнес" - Студия современного танца Эдванс - 02:43 Head or trainer: Копылова Марина Ukraine / Київ / Едванс
    music
Start at: 18:55   Duration: 11 m.

45. Modern / Big Group / Juniors (12-15)

  1. 36
    "Час" - Dance Family Show Team - 03:00 Head or trainer: Карина Окаль, Антонина Будённая Ukraine / Київ / Dance Family
  2. 5
    "Стоп буллінг" - D.I.V.A. dance studio - 02:52 Head or trainer: Крестинкова Людмила Ukraine / Чернівці / Diva dance
    music
  3. 132
    "Я - Вселенная" - FTM Crew - 03:27 Head or trainer: Івершень Анастасія Ukraine / Суми / Dance Сentre Artes
    music
Start at: 19:06   Duration: 05 m.

46. Contemporary / Modern / Solo / Adults (16+)

  1. 294
    "Обожженная" - 02:10 Contestants: Козленко Екатерина / (16 yrs) / Head or trainer: Лена Пуль Ukraine / Харків / Puls Dance School
    music
  2. 100
    "Still by my side" - 02:06 Contestants: Сніжко Діана / (20 yrs) / Head or trainer: Лісовенко Анастасія Романівна Ukraine / Kiev /
    music
Start at: 19:11   Duration: 04 m.

47. Best Dance Show / Solo / Adults (16+)

  1. 60
    "Fire" - 01:35 Contestants: Боженко Ігор / (18 yrs) / Head or trainer: Харченко Олена Анатоліївна Ukraine / Слов’янськ / Гранд
    music
  2. 116
    "Трансформація" - 01:56 Contestants: Кулішова Марія / (21 yrs) / Head or trainer: Сергій Заїченко Ukraine / Слов’янськ / SSG
    music
Start at: 19:15   Duration: 03 m.

48. Best Dance Show / Duo-Trio / Adults (16+) / Rising

  1. 58
    "Disco-80" - "ГРАНД " - 01:50 Contestants: Боженко Ігор / (18 yrs) / Горючкіна Ангеліна / (14 yrs) / Head or trainer: Харченко Олена Анатоліївна Ukraine / Слов’янськ / Гранд
    music
Start at: 19:18   Duration: 03 m.

49. Modern / Duo-Trio / Adults (16+) / Rising