Vocal & Voice art

Start at: 07:30   Duration: 01 Hours. 00 m.

1. Саундчек для категорій Mini / Kids

Start at: 08:30   Duration: 01 Hours. 00 m.

1. Реєстрація учасників

Start at: 09:30   Duration: 37 m.

2. Pop / Solo / Kids 1 (7-9) / Rising

  1. 153
    "Леди Совершенство" - 02:48 Contestants: Бабенко Марія / (7 yrs) / Head or trainer: Чепіжко Любов Іллівна Ukraine / Запорожье / Вокальная студия Art-Style
    music
  2. 154
    "Diamonds" - 02:45 Contestants: Марія Фіала / (9 yrs) / Head or trainer: Влад Зеленський Ukraine / Київ / Super Школа
    music
  3. 155
    "Say Love" - 03:03 Contestants: Яковенко Поліна / (8 yrs) / Ukraine / Суми / КЗ Сумський Палац дітей та юнацтва
    music
  4. 159
    "Колискова" - 02:53 Contestants: Федченко Злата / (7 yrs) / Head or trainer: Керівник: Ніна Шарпата Ukraine / Чернігів / Творчий Центр ArtVoice (E-mail: ArtVoice11@ukr.net)
    music
  5. 91
    "Лялька" - 03:04 Contestants: Денисенко Вікторія / (7 yrs) / Head or trainer: Петрикова Олена Павлівна Ukraine / Дніпро / COLOR MUSIC
    music
  6. 10
    "Halo" - 02:50 Contestants: Поліщук Марія / (9 yrs) / Head or trainer: Наталия Медведева Ukraine / Київ / Super Школа
    music
  7. 156
    "Ти в мене є" - 03:54 Contestants: Полякова Ірина / (8 yrs) / Ukraine / Суми / КЗ Сумський Палац дітей та юнацтва
    music
  8. 161
    "На десерт" - 03:19 Contestants: Седневец Ульяна / (8 yrs) / Head or trainer: Керівник: Юлія Козакова Ukraine / Чернігів / Творчий Центр ArtVoice (E-mail: ArtVoice11@ukr.net)
    music
  9. 69
    "Symphony" - 02:45 Contestants: Єлизавета Білоконь / (9 yrs) / Head or trainer: Наталія Медведева Ukraine / Київ / Super Школа
    music
  10. 158
    "Simply the Best" - 04:00 Contestants: Карпенко Марина / (9 yrs) / Ukraine / Суми / КЗ Сумський Палац дітей та юнацтва
    music
  11. 12
    "Весь этот джаз" - 02:49 Contestants: Величко Єва / (9 yrs) / Head or trainer: Чепіжко Любов Іллівна. Вокальна студія Art-Style Ukraine / Запорожье / Вокальная студия Art-Style
    music
Start at: 10:07   Duration: 05 m.

3. National and Folklore / Solo / Kids 1 (7-9) / Pro

  1. 145
    "Гаї шумлять" - 04:43 Contestants: Легуша Поліна / (9 yrs) / Ukraine / Суми / КЗ Сумський Палац дітей та юнацтва
    music
Start at: 10:12   Duration: 04 m.

4. Jazz / Solo / Kids 1 (7-9) / Rising

  1. 64
    "Вприпрыжку" - 02:56 Contestants: Сальник Владислава / (8 yrs) / Head or trainer: Керівник Ніна Шарпата Ukraine / Чернігів / Творчий Центр ArtVoice (E-mail: ArtVoice11@ukr.net)
    music
Start at: 10:16   Duration: 05 m.

5. Rock / Solo / Kids 1 (7-9) / Rising

  1. 150
    "Люди як кораблі" - 04:00 Contestants: Слабко Кароліна / (7 yrs) / Ukraine / Суми / КЗ Сумський Палац дітей та юнацтва
    music
Start at: 10:21   Duration: 21 m.

6. Pop / Solo / Kids 1 (7-9) / Pro

  1. 3
    "Моя Земля" - 04:00 Contestants: Євтушенко Олександра / (8 yrs) / Head or trainer: Іванова Л.П. Ukraine / Харків /
    music
  2. 95
    "148 принцев" - 02:59 Contestants: Сєвєрінова Злата / (7 yrs) / Ukraine / Бердянськ / Вокальная студия "До-ми-соль-ка"
    music
  3. 147
    "Не попсуй" - 03:01 Contestants: Меденцова Марія / (9 yrs) / Ukraine / Суми / КЗ Сумський Палац дітей та юнацтва
    music
  4. 6
    ""Кукушка " В. Цой" - 04:00 Contestants: Віцан Дарина / (9 yrs) / Head or trainer: Тренер / Київ /
    music
  5. 63
    "Happy Day" - 02:49 Contestants: Пінченко Варвара / (9 yrs) / Head or trainer: Керівник: Ніна Шарпата Ukraine / Чернігів / Творчий Центр ArtVoice (E-mail: ArtVoice11@ukr.net)
    music
  6. 101
    "Come together " - 02:16 Contestants: Селезньова Єсєнія / (9 yrs) / Head or trainer: Комар Катерина Ukraine / Київ / Katapulta Art Music School
    music
Start at: 10:42   Duration: 04 m.

7. Pop / Duo-Trio / Kids 1 (7-9) / Rising

  1. 135
    "Мій світ" - гурт "Zefirki" - 03:03 Contestants: Слабко Кароліна / (7 yrs) / Подоляка Катерина / (8 yrs) / Діденко Кароліна / (8 yrs) / Ukraine / Суми / КЗ Сумський Палац дітей та юнацтва
    music
Start at: 10:46   Duration: 11 m.

8. Pop / Small Group (5-6) / Kids 1 (7-9) / Rising

  1. 81
    "Канікули" - Група COLOR KIDS зразкової вокально-хореографічної студії COLOR MUSIC - 02:52 Head or trainer: Петрикова Олена Павлівна Ukraine / Дніпро / COLOR MUSIC
    music
  2. 133
    "Біла Ворона" - 03:59 Head or trainer: Чепіжко Любов Іллівна. Вокальна студія Art-Style Ukraine / Запорожье / Вокальная студия Art-Style
    music
  3. 83
    "Україна - це ми!" - Група COLOR KIDS - 02:46 Head or trainer: Петрикова Олена Павлівна Ukraine / Дніпро / COLOR MUSIC
    music
Start at: 10:57   Duration: 06 m.

9. Pop / Solo / Mini (0-6)

  1. 5
    "Мы будем танцевать" - 03:15 Contestants: Тимофеева Алиса / (5 yrs) / Head or trainer: Сабынина Анна Сергеевна Ukraine / Дніпро / Engamusic
    music
  2. 144
    "Люблюка" - 02:16 Contestants: Меденцова Дар,я / (6 yrs) / Ukraine / Суми / КЗ Сумський Палац дітей та юнацтва
    music
Start at: 11:03   Duration: 01 Hours. 01 m.

10. Pop / Solo / Kids 2 (10-11) / Rising

  1. 88
    "HELLO" - 03:58 Contestants: Садковський Ілля / (10 yrs) / Head or trainer: Петрикова Олена Павлівна Ukraine / Дніпро / COLOR MUSIC
    music
  2. 146
    "Сегодня дождь" - 03:06 Contestants: Хоруженко Тетяна / (9 yrs) / Ukraine / Суми / КЗ Сумський Палац дітей та юнацтва
    music
  3. 17
    "Faded" - 03:10 Contestants: Марія Панчук / (10 yrs) / Head or trainer: Влад Зеленський Ukraine / Київ / Super Школа
    music
  4. 162
    "I feel good" - 03:00 Contestants: Ющенко Олександра / (10 yrs) / Head or trainer: Керівник: Ніна Шарпата Ukraine / Чернігів / Творчий Центр ArtVoice (E-mail: ArtVoice11@ukr.net)
    music
  5. 89
    "Into The Unknown" - 03:30 Contestants: Садковський Ілля / (10 yrs) / Head or trainer: Петрикова Олена Павлівна Ukraine / Дніпро / COLOR MUSIC
    music
  6. 119
    "Дні,що минають" - 03:28 Contestants: Кісякова Марія / (10 yrs) / Head or trainer: Чепіжко Любов Іллівна. Вокальна Студія Art-Style Ukraine / Запорожье / Вокальная студия Art-Style
    music
  7. 143
    "Лети" - 02:59 Contestants: Карпенко Олена / (11 yrs) / Ukraine / Суми / КЗ Сумський Палац дітей та юнацтва
    music
  8. 90
    "ALL BY MYSELF" - 03:36 Contestants: Губенко Каміла / (11 yrs) / Head or trainer: Петрикова Олена Павлівна Ukraine / Дніпро / COLOR MUSIC
    music
  9. 61
    "Твiй всесвiт" - 03:02 Contestants: Картамишева Дар’Я / (11 yrs) / Head or trainer: Сабинiна Ганна Ukraine / Дніпро / Engamusic
    music
  10. 124
    "Flames" - 03:20 Contestants: Лещенко Марія / (11 yrs) / Head or trainer: Лещенко Тетяна Ukraine / Kyiv /
    music
  11. 152
    "Душа" - 03:38 Contestants: Чупрун Поліна / (11 yrs) / Ukraine / Суми / КЗ Сумський Палац дітей та юнацтва
    music
  12. 92
    "Darkside" - 03:33 Contestants: Першина Марія / (9 yrs) / Head or trainer: Петрикова Олена Павлівна Ukraine / Дніпро / COLOR MUSIC
    music
  13. 67
    "Shake up Christmas" - 02:45 Contestants: Ренат Аблякімов / (10 yrs) / Head or trainer: Яна Шахадинець Ukraine / Київ / Super Школа
    music
  14. 62
    "На радостях" - 02:30 Contestants: Картамишева Дар’Я / (11 yrs) / Head or trainer: Сабинiна Ганна Ukraine / Дніпро / Engamusic
    music
  15. 93
    "Отличница" - 02:48 Contestants: Сушко Діана / (10 yrs) / Head or trainer: Петрикова Олена Павлівна Ukraine / Дніпро / COLOR MUSIC
    music
  16. 33
    "Пісня Writing on the wall" - 04:59 Contestants: Дронов Михайло / (11 yrs) / Head or trainer: Володимир Трач Ukraine / Київ / Студія Олександра Пономарьова «З ранку до ночі»
    music
  17. 96
    "Cheap Thrills" - 03:25 Contestants: Худік Анастасія / (10 yrs) / Head or trainer: Петрикова Олена Павлівна Ukraine / Дніпро / COLOR MUSIC
    music
Start at: 12:04   Duration: 04 m.

11. Jazz / Solo / Kids 2 (10-11) / Rising

  1. 120
    "Сэнди" - 02:54 Contestants: Кісякова Марія / (10 yrs) / Head or trainer: Чепіжко Любов Іллівна Ukraine / Запорожье / Вокальная студия Art-Style
    music
Start at: 12:08   Duration: 05 m.

12. Rock / Solo / Kids 2 (10-11) / Pro

  1. 20
    "Антитіла- Hello" - 03:58 Contestants: Данііл Єрмаченко / (10 yrs) / Head or trainer: Володимир Трач,Віта Андріївна Баланик Ukraine / Коцюбинське / ДивоДар
    music
Start at: 12:13   Duration: 10 m.

13. Pop / Trio / Quartet (3-4) / Kids 2 (10-11) / Pro

  1. 82
    "Wannabe" - Тріо STAR GIRLS - 02:52 Head or trainer: Петрикова Олена Павлівна Ukraine / Дніпро / COLOR MUSIC
    music
  2. 60
    "Toy" - Квартет "Music star" - 03:07 Ukraine / Бердянськ / Вокальная студия "До-ми-соль-ка"
    music
  3. 86
    "FAITH" - Тріо STAR GIRLS - 02:37 Head or trainer: Петрикова Олена Павлівна Ukraine / Дніпро / COLOR MUSIC
    music
Start at: 12:23   Duration: 45 m.

14. Pop / Solo / Kids 2 (10-11) / Pro

  1. 163
    "Сам собi країна" - 02:39 Contestants: Давид Алманов / (10 yrs) / Head or trainer: Вишневская Елена Владимировна Ukraine / Одеса / Вокально-естрадна студія "Music joy"
    music
  2. 9
    "Girl On Fire " - 02:39 Contestants: Баглій Марина / (10 yrs) / Head or trainer: Керівник: Ніна Шарпата Ukraine / Чернігів / Творчий Центр ArtVoice (E-mail: ArtVoice11@ukr.net)
    music
  3. 7
    "Will always love you" - 04:40 Contestants: Царюк Вікторія / (10 yrs) / Head or trainer: Пахомова Євгенія Генадіівна Ukraine / Київ /
    music
  4. 23
    "Вище Неба" - 03:22 Contestants: Гарбузюк Ольга / (10 yrs) / Head or trainer: Комар Катерина Ukraine / Буча /
    music
  5. 58
    "Моя Весна" - 03:23 Contestants: Кудряшева Поліна / (11 yrs) / Ukraine / Бердянськ / Вокальная студия "До-ми-соль-ка"
    music
  6. 19
    "My heart will go on" - 03:50 Contestants: Верлооченко Марианна / (10 yrs) / Head or trainer: Чабанова Елена Ukraine / Київ / Пой как бог
    music
  7. 87
    "SO GOOD" - 03:11 Contestants: Бабаєва Аріна / (11 yrs) / Head or trainer: Петрикова Олена Павлівна Ukraine / Дніпро / COLOR MUSIC
    music
  8. 57
    "My Heart Goes Boom " - 03:27 Contestants: Вареник Валерія / (10 yrs) / Ukraine / Бердянськ / Вокальная студия "До-ми-соль-ка"
    music
  9. 38
    "Listen" - 02:30 Contestants: Самолюк Софія / (10 yrs) / Head or trainer: Влад Зеленський Ukraine / Київ / Super Школа
    music
  10. 39
    "Dance monkey" - 04:05 Contestants: Верлооченко Маріанна / (10 yrs) / Head or trainer: Чабанова Олена Ukraine / Київ / Пой как бог
    music
  11. 42
    "A Moment Like This" - 03:00 Contestants: Федченко Рома / (11 yrs) / Head or trainer: Керівник: Ніна Шарпата Ukraine / Чернігів / Творчий Центр ArtVoice (E-mail: ArtVoice11@ukr.net)
    music
  12. 164
    "Mamma knows best" - 01:49 Contestants: Давид Алманов / (10 yrs) / Head or trainer: Вишневская Елена Владимировна Ukraine / Одеса / Вокально-естрадна студія "Music joy"
    music
  13. 59
    "Sing" - 02:45 Contestants: Змієвська Ольга / (11 yrs) / Ukraine / Бердянськ / Вокальная студия "До-ми-соль-ка"
    music
Start at: 13:08   Duration: 04 m.

15. Pop / Small Group (6-10) / Kids 2 (10-11) / Rising

  1. 97
    "Speechless" - група MUSIC KIDS зразкової вокально-хореографічної студії COLOR MUSIC - 03:28 Head or trainer: Петрикова Олена Павлівна Ukraine / Дніпро / COLOR MUSIC
    music
Start at: 13:12   Duration: 08 m.

16. Pop / Quartet / Quintet (4-5) / Kids 2 (10-11) / Rising

  1. 139
    "Рок-н-ролл" - 04:24 Ukraine / Суми / КЗ Сумський Палац дітей та юнацтва
    music
  2. 40
    "Beliver" - 02:19 Head or trainer: Керівник: Вікторія Сенченко Хореограф: Софія Зленко Ukraine / Чернігів / Творчий Центр ArtVoice (E-mail: ArtVoice11@ukr.net)
    music
Start at: 13:20   Duration: 11 m.

17. Pop / Duo-Trio / Kids 2 (10-11) / Rising

  1. 84
    ""Rewrite The Stars" " - Дует "Rewrite The Stars" - 02:38 Contestants: Губенко Каміла / (11 yrs) / Садковський Ілля / (10 yrs) / Head or trainer: Петрикова Олена Павлівна Ukraine / Дніпро / COLOR MUSIC
    music
  2. 50
    "We can change the world" - Cherry twince - 03:01 Contestants: Таран Агнеса / (10 yrs) / Таран Анфіса / (10 yrs) / Head or trainer: Малкова Ірина Ukraine / Дніпро / ShowTime
    music
  3. 85
    "А Million Dreams" - Дует "Million Dreams" - 03:43 Contestants: Стадник Марія / (10 yrs) / Жиліба Іван / (12 yrs) / Head or trainer: Петрикова Олена Павлівна Ukraine / Дніпро / COLOR MUSIC
    music
Start at: 13:31   Duration: 07 m.

18. RAP & Hip-Hop / Solo / Kids + Juniors 1 (11-12) / Rising

  1. 167
    "Chlorine " - 03:06 Contestants: Артюхов Виктор / (12 yrs) / Ukraine / Kiev /
    music
  2. 168
    "Мамаріка" - 02:36 Contestants: Федченко Рома / (11 yrs) / Head or trainer: Керівник: Ніна Шарпата Ukraine / Чернігів / Творчий Центр ArtVoice (E-mail: ArtVoice11@ukr.net)
    music
Start at: 13:38   Duration: 08 m.

19. Pop / Big Group (11-40) / Kids 2 (10-11) / Pro

  1. 80
    ""You Raise Me Up" - cover by COLOR MUSIC Children's Choir" - Дитячий хор COLOR MUSIC Зразкової вокально-хореографічної студії COLOR MUSIC Палацу творчості дітей та юнацтва - 03:59 Head or trainer: Петрикова Олена Павлівна Ukraine / Дніпро / COLOR MUSIC
    music
  2. 79
    "The Chainsmokers & Coldplay - Something Just Like This - cover by COLOR MUSIC Children's Choir" - Дитячий хор COLOR MUSIC зразкової вокально-хореографічної студії COLOR MUSIC Палацу творчості дітей та юнацтва - 02:35 Head or trainer: Петрикова Олена Павлівна Ukraine / Дніпро / COLOR MUSIC
    music
Start at: 13:46   Duration: 46 m.

20. Нагородження усіх категорій Mini / Kids

Start at: 14:32   Duration: 01 Hours. 00 m.

21. Саундчек для категорій Juniors / Adults

Start at: 15:32   Duration: 01 Hours. 03 m.

22. Pop / Solo / Juniors 1 (12-13) / Rising

  1. 106
    "Don’t let me down" - 03:27 Contestants: Роман Дарина / (13 yrs) / Head or trainer: Калюжна Тамара Ukraine / Київ / продюсерський центр та школа естрадної майстерності "Talant Production"
    music
  2. 22
    "Зелен клен" - 03:14 Contestants: Конік Олександра / (13 yrs) / Head or trainer: Чепіжко Любов Іллівна. Вокальна студія Art-Style. Запоріжжя Ukraine / Запорожье / Вокальная студия Art-Style
    music
  3. 68
    "Say love" - 03:46 Contestants: Налегач Вероніка / (12 yrs) / Head or trainer: Керівник: Юлія Козакова Ukraine / Чернігів / Творчий Центр ArtVoice (E-mail: ArtVoice11@ukr.net)
    music
  4. 108
    03:48 Contestants: Охінько Віолетта / (12 yrs) / Head or trainer: Петрикова Олена Павлівна Ukraine / Дніпро / COLOR MUSIC
    music
  5. 170
    "Bellyache (исполнителя Billie Eilish)" - 03:00 Contestants: Булах Ніка / (12 yrs) / Ukraine / Київ /
    music
  6. 134
    "Джамала "Ціна правди"" - 03:25 Contestants: Ткачук Марія / (12 yrs) / Head or trainer: Комар Катерина Ukraine / Київ / Katapulta Art Music School
    music
  7. 13
    "Добеги" - 03:00 Contestants: Вавриш Марія / (13 yrs) / Head or trainer: Влад Зеленський Ukraine / Київ / Super Школа
    music
  8. 157
    "Princesses dont cry" - 03:05 Contestants: Єрьоміна Єлизавета / (12 yrs) / Head or trainer: Наталія Медведева Ukraine / Київ / Super Школа
    music
  9. 160
    "Улыбнись" - 03:30 Contestants: Резнік Софія / (12 yrs) / Head or trainer: Керівник: Ніна Шарпата Ukraine / Чернігів / Творчий Центр ArtVoice (E-mail: ArtVoice11@ukr.net)
    music
  10. 121
    "Лови момент" - 03:13 Contestants: Сєвєрінов Даніїл / (13 yrs) / Ukraine / Бердянськ / Вокальная студия "До-ми-соль-ка"
    music
  11. 127
    "Love on the brain " - 02:41 Contestants: Овсепян Поліна / (13 yrs) / Head or trainer: Катерина Комар Ukraine / Київ / Katapulta Art Music School
    music
  12. 70
    "Вечность" - 02:50 Contestants: Леденьова Анастасія / (12 yrs) / Head or trainer: Ліза Байрак Ukraine / Київ / Super Школа
    music
  13. 94
    "Не твоя війна" - 03:25 Contestants: Жиліба Іван / (12 yrs) / Head or trainer: Петрикова Олена Павлівна Ukraine / Дніпро / COLOR MUSIC
    music
  14. 65
    "Твій всесвіт" - 03:03 Contestants: Солонар Лілія / (13 yrs) / Head or trainer: Керівник Ніна Шарпата Ukraine / Чернігів / Творчий Центр ArtVoice (E-mail: ArtVoice11@ukr.net)
    music
  15. 136
    ""What*s Up" " - 02:40 Contestants: Усенко Олена / (12 yrs) / Head or trainer: КОМАР КАТЕРИНА ЕДУАРДІВНА Ukraine / Київ / Katapulta Art Music School
    music
  16. 151
    "Rise Up" - 03:58 Contestants: Мельник Марія / (12 yrs) / Ukraine / Суми / КЗ Сумський Палац дітей та юнацтва
    music
  17. 15
    "Sucker" - 02:15 Contestants: Сазонова Алевтина / (12 yrs) / Head or trainer: Ліза Байрак Ukraine / Київ / Super Школа
    music
  18. 41
    "In My Dream" - 02:02 Contestants: Мирончук Кіра / (13 yrs) / Head or trainer: Керівник: Ніна Шарпата Ukraine / Чернігів / Творчий Центр ArtVoice (E-mail: ArtVoice11@ukr.net)
    music
  19. 8
    "Ed Sheeran -Shape of you " - 02:15 Contestants: Кравець Софія / (12 yrs) / Head or trainer: Комар Катерина Ukraine / Київ / Katapulta Art Music School
    music
Start at: 16:35   Duration: 04 m.

23. Jazz / Solo / Juniors (13-14) / Rising

  1. 47
    "Something New" - 02:52 Contestants: Мельник Дар'я / (13 yrs) / Head or trainer: Керівник: Ніна Шарпата Ukraine / Чернігів / Творчий Центр ArtVoice (E-mail: ArtVoice11@ukr.net)
    music
Start at: 16:39   Duration: 04 m.

24. Rock / Solo / Juniors 1 (12-13) / Pro

  1. 113
    "Carnival of Rust" - 03:26 Contestants: Клименко Іван / (13 yrs) / Head or trainer: Чепіжко Любов Іллівна. Вокальна студія Art-Style Ukraine / Запорожье / Вокальная студия Art-Style
    music
Start at: 16:43   Duration: 04 m.

25. National and Folklore / Solo / Juniors 1 (12-13) / Pro

  1. 77
    "Ой,літає соколонько" - 02:54 Contestants: Мельниченко Віра / (12 yrs) / Head or trainer: Чепіжко Любов Іллівна. Вокальна студія Art-Style Ukraine / Запорожье / Вокальная студия Art-Style
    music
Start at: 16:47   Duration: 38 m.

26. Pop / Solo / Juniors 1 (12-13) / Pro

  1. 140
    " You Don't Even Know Me" - 02:58 Contestants: Літвінова Анастасія / (13 yrs) / Ukraine / Суми / КЗ Сумський Палац дітей та юнацтва
    music
  2. 52
    03:30 Contestants: Літовка Валерія / (13 yrs) / Head or trainer: Ангеліна Спендовська Ukraine / Київ / Open Art Studio
    music
  3. 74
    "Giant" - 02:50 Contestants: Соловйов Олександр / (13 yrs) / Head or trainer: Петрова Оксана Петрівна Ukraine / Kharkov/ Харків / Вокальний шоу-гурт "Новые люди"
    music
  4. 76
    "Hello" - 03:58 Contestants: Мельниченко Віра / (12 yrs) / Head or trainer: Чепіжко Любов Іллівна. Вокальна студія Art-Style Ukraine / Запорожье / Вокальная студия Art-Style
    music
  5. 11
    "Giant" - 02:50 Contestants: Бишова Софія / (13 yrs) / Head or trainer: Влад Зеленський Ukraine / Київ / Super Школа
    music
  6. 66
    03:45 Contestants: Данченко Аріна / (12 yrs) / Head or trainer: Ангеліна Спендовська Ukraine / Київ / Open Art Studio
    music
  7. 34
    "Listen to your heart" - 03:35 Contestants: Понікарьова Валерія, / (13 yrs) / Head or trainer: Тамара Теслер Ukraine / Харьков /
    music
  8. 43
    "CREEP" - 03:30 Contestants: Лисакова Дарина / (13 yrs) / Head or trainer: Бібікова Ольга Едуардівна Ukraine / Краматорськ / вокально-хореографічний колектив "Зернышки"
    music
  9. 25
    "Caruso" - 02:40 Contestants: Максим Устянський / (12 yrs) / Head or trainer: Яна Шахадинець Ukraine / Київ / Super Школа
    music
  10. 138
    "If I Ain't got you" - 02:25 Contestants: Карими Юлия / (13 yrs) / Head or trainer: Комар Катерина, Демчук Татьяна Ukraine / Київ / Katapulta Art Music School
    music
  11. 112
    "Вітрила" - 02:52 Contestants: Клименко Іван / (13 yrs) / Head or trainer: Чепіжко Любов Іллівна. Вокальна студія Art-Style Ukraine / Запорожье / Вокальная студия Art-Style
    music
Start at: 17:25   Duration: 05 m.

27. Rock / Duo-Trio / Juniors 1 (12-13) / Pro

  1. 130
    "I Was Made For Lovin' You" - 03:55 Contestants: Конік Олександра / (13 yrs) / Мельниченко Віра / (12 yrs) / Притула Марія / (11 yrs) / Head or trainer: Чепіжко Любов Іллівна. Вокальна студія Art-Style Ukraine / Запорожье / Вокальная студия Art-Style
    music
Start at: 17:30   Duration: 07 m.

28. Pop / Duo-Trio / Juniors 1 (12-13) / Rising

  1. 122
    "Lovely" - 03:19 Contestants: Мішина Леона / (13 yrs) / Мішина Мілана / (11 yrs) / Head or trainer: Чепіжко Любов Іллівна. Вокальна студія Art-Style Ukraine / Запорожье / Вокальная студия Art-Style
    music
  2. 137
    ""Finesse"" - Hot Band - 03:00 Contestants: Гарбузюк Оля / (2020 yrs) / Ткачук Марія / (2020 yrs) / Усенко Олена / (2020 yrs) / Head or trainer: Комар Катерина Едуардівна Ukraine / Київ / Katapulta Art Music School
    music
Start at: 17:37   Duration: 08 m.

29. Pop / Quartet / Quintet (4-5) / Juniors 1 (12-13) / Rising

  1. 126
    "Так выпала карта" - 03:54 Head or trainer: Чепіжко Любов Іллівна. Вокальна студія Art-Style Ukraine / Запорожье / Вокальная студия Art-Style
    music
  2. 44
    "Ain`t my fault" - 03:14 Head or trainer: Керівник: Вікторія Сенченко Хореограф: Софія Зленко Ukraine / Чернігів / Творчий Центр ArtVoice (E-mail: ArtVoice11@ukr.net)
    music
Start at: 17:45   Duration: 13 m.

30. Rock / Solo / Juniors 2 (14-15) / Pro

  1. 118
    "Total Eclipse of the Heart" - 04:29 Contestants: Беладзе Маріам / (14 yrs) / Head or trainer: Чепіжко Любов Іллівна. Вокальна студія Art-Style Ukraine / Запорожье / Вокальная студия Art-Style
    music
  2. 141
    "Антарктида" - 03:59 Contestants: Карпенко Анастасія / (14 yrs) / Ukraine / Суми / КЗ Сумський Палац дітей та юнацтва
    music
  3. 26
    "Always" - 03:05 Contestants: Свита Кирил / (14 yrs) / Head or trainer: Бованенко Анна Сергіївна Ukraine / Буча / Фабрика зірочок
    music
Start at: 17:58   Duration: 27 m.

31. Pop / Solo / Juniors 2 (14-15) / Rising

  1. 103
    "Love on the Brain " - 03:40 Contestants: Самойлова Марго / (14 yrs) / Head or trainer: Осика Ксенія Ukraine / Київ / продюсерський центр та школа естрадної майстерності "Talant Production"
    music
  2. 105
    "Горе долом" - 02:56 Contestants: Молодецька Дар'я / (15 yrs) / Head or trainer: Калюжна Тамара Ukraine / Київ / продюсерський центр та школа естрадної майстерності "Talant Production"
    music
  3. 123
    "Hope" - 02:58 Contestants: Вороніна Анастасія / (14 yrs) / Head or trainer: Чепіжко Любов Іллівна. Студія Art-Style Ukraine / Запорожье / Вокальная студия Art-Style
    music
  4. 104
    "And I am telling you" - 03:03 Contestants: Байрамова Дар'я / (14 yrs) / Head or trainer: Калюжна Тамара Ukraine / Київ / продюсерський центр та школа естрадної майстерності "Talant Production"
    music
  5. 46
    "Кажется" - 02:15 Contestants: Нікіта Атанасова / (14 yrs) / Head or trainer: Наталія Медведева Ukraine / Київ / Super Школа
    music
  6. 53
    03:30 Contestants: Козинець Анастасія / (14 yrs) / Head or trainer: Ангеліна Спендовська Ukraine / Київ / Open Art Studio
    music
  7. 132
    "Голубка" - 03:59 Contestants: Кочеткова Олександра / (14 yrs) / Head or trainer: Чепіжко Любов Іллівна. Вокальна студія Art-Style Ukraine / Запорожье / Вокальная студия Art-Style
    music
  8. 128
    "Shakira - "Whenever"" - 02:42 Contestants: Шевчук Меланія / (14 yrs) / Head or trainer: Катерина Комар Ukraine / Київ / Katapulta Art Music School
    music
Start at: 18:25   Duration: 12 m.

32. Jazz / Solo / Juniors 2 (14-15) / Pro

  1. 56
    "All About That Bass" - 03:42 Contestants: Абасова Аміна / (14 yrs) / Head or trainer: Чепіжко Любов Іллівна. Вокальна студія Art-Style Ukraine / Запорожье / Вокальная студия Art-Style
    music
  2. 51
    ""Cry me a river"" - 03:29 Contestants: Анна Кукібна / (14 yrs) / Head or trainer: Григорьєва Лідія Андріївна Ukraine / Киев / Студия вокала на Печерске
    music
  3. 117
    "Seven Nation Army" - 04:09 Contestants: Беладзе Маріам / (14 yrs) / Head or trainer: Чепіжко Любов Іллівна. Вокальна студія Art-Style Ukraine / Запорожье / Вокальная студия Art-Style
    music
Start at: 18:37   Duration: 04 m.

33. National and Folklore / Solo / Juniors 2 (14-15) / Pro

  1. 116
    "Мавка" - 03:40 Contestants: Абасова Аміна / (14 yrs) / Head or trainer: Чепіжко Любов Іллівна. Вокальна студія Art-Style Ukraine / Запорожье / Вокальная студия Art-Style
    music
Start at: 18:41   Duration: 47 m.

34. Pop / Solo / Juniors 2 (14-15) / Pro

  1. 2
    "Shape of my heart " - 02:50 Contestants: Титаренко Богдан / (14 yrs) / Head or trainer: Зеленский Влад Ukraine / Киев /
    music
  2. 165
    "Naughty Boy ft. Beyoncé, Arrow Benjamin - Runnin' (Lose It All)" - 03:10 Contestants: Тю Аугустина / (14 yrs) / Ukraine / Київ /
    music
  3. 16
    " Bound To You" - 04:32 Contestants: Поліщук Евгенія / (15 yrs) / Head or trainer: Керівник: Ніна Шарпата Ukraine / Чернігів / Творчий Центр ArtVoice (E-mail: ArtVoice11@ukr.net)
    music
  4. 102
    "Жива" - 03:08 Contestants: Анастасія Стасюлайтис / (15 yrs) / Head or trainer: Григорьєва Лідія Ukraine / Киев / Студия вокала на Печерске
    music
  5. 73
    "Undo" - 03:06 Contestants: Марчевська Альбіна / (14 yrs) / Ukraine / Бердянськ / Вокальная студия "До-ми-соль-ка"
    music
  6. 27
    "Ома" - 03:52 Contestants: Свита Кирил / (14 yrs) / Head or trainer: Бованенко Анна Сергіївна Ukraine / Буча / Фабрика зірочок
    music
  7. 142
    "Call Out My Name" - 03:48 Contestants: Яндола Каріна / (14 yrs) / Ukraine / Суми / КЗ Сумський Палац дітей та юнацтва
    music
  8. 32
    04:22 Contestants: Новікова Дарина / (15 yrs) / Head or trainer: Тренер з вокалу- Теслер Тамара Миколаївна Ukraine / Харків / Студия Triton Music
    music
  9. 18
    "Авторська композиція "Десь далеко " автор слiв и музики Ольга Горбенко ,зведення аранжування Євген Лукашкiн. " - 04:00 Contestants: Афанасьєва Мiлена / (15 yrs) / Head or trainer: Тренер викладач з вокалу - Нiна Козачук . Ukraine / Київ / Київська муніципальна академія музики ім. Р.М. Глієра
    music
  10. 31
    "Love is a lie" - 03:15 Contestants: Сковородка Софія, / (15 yrs) / Head or trainer: Тамара Теслер Ukraine / Харьков /
    music
  11. 4
    "Кирик Юлія - "Love on the brain" " - 03:42 Contestants: Кирик Юлія / (15 yrs) / Head or trainer: Наталія Дуб Ukraine / Дрогобич /
    music
  12. 55
    "Writing's On The Wall" - 03:40 Contestants: Ткачук Валерія / (15 yrs) / Head or trainer: Чепіжко Любов Іллівна. Вокальна студія Art-Style Ukraine / Запорожье / Вокальная студия Art-Style
    music
Start at: 19:28   Duration: 03 m.

35. Pop / Small Group (6-10) / Juniors 2 (14-15) / Rising

  1. 29
    SevenSis - 02:25 Head or trainer: Ангеліна Спендовська Ukraine / Київ / Open Art Studio
    music
Start at: 19:31   Duration: 11 m.

36. Jazz / Solo / Adults (16+) / Pro

  1. 115
    "Summertime" - 02:38 Contestants: Шишкіна Софія / (19 yrs) / Head or trainer: Чепіжко Любов Іллівна. Вокальна студія Art-Style Ukraine / Запорожье / Вокальная студия Art-Style
    music
  2. 28
    "Mr. Paganini" - 04:02 Contestants: Компанієць Ріна, / (16 yrs) / Head or trainer: Тамара Теслер Ukraine / Харьков /
    music
  3. 100
    "Habits" - 03:30 Contestants: Уляна Рябухіна / (16 yrs) / Head or trainer: Григорьєва Лідія Ukraine / Киев / Студия вокала на Печерске
    music
Start at: 19:42   Duration: 09 m.

37. Rock / Solo / Adults (16+)

  1. 110
    "Maybe I Maybe You " - 03:44 Contestants: Поліщук Олексій / (21 yrs) / Head or trainer: Войтенко Ольга Ukraine / Київ / продюсерський центр та школа естрадної майстерності "Talant Production"
    music
  2. 78
    "Жива" - 03:52 Contestants: Приходько Владислава / (17 yrs) / Head or trainer: Чепіжко Любов Іллівна. Вокальна студія Art-Style Ukraine / Запорожье / Вокальная студия Art-Style
    music
Start at: 19:51   Duration: 10 m.

38. Pop / Solo / Adults (16+) / Rising

  1. 166
    " Bound to you" - 03:10 Contestants: Zhanett / (25 yrs) / Ukraine / Київ / =-
    music
  2. 24
    "Bang Bang" - 02:55 Contestants: Клімчук Уляна / (16 yrs) / Head or trainer: Яна Шахадинець Ukraine / Київ / Super Школа
    music
  3. 37
    "Summer love " - 03:06 Contestants: Боярко Марія / (17 yrs) / Head or trainer: Голубева Галина Юріївна Ukraine / Бердянськ / Київська муніципальна академія музики ім. Р.М. Глієра
    music
Start at: 20:01   Duration: 04 m.

39. National and Folklore / Solo / Adults (16+) / Pro

  1. 30
    "В кінці греблі шумлять верби" - 03:36 Contestants: Бардаченко Олександра / (16 yrs) / Head or trainer: Чепіжко Любов Іллівна. Вокальна студія Art-Style.Запоріжжя Ukraine / Запорожье / Вокальная студия Art-Style
    music
Start at: 20:05   Duration: 33 m.

40. Pop / Solo / Adults (16+) / Pro

  1. 48
    "Per te" - 04:22 Contestants: Зейкан Олександр, / (20 yrs) / Head or trainer: Викладач вокалу: Габель Оксана Ukraine / Мукачево / Мукачівський Державний Університет
    music
  2. 14
    "Greatest love of all" - 07:00 Contestants: Інна Смолянюк / (33 yrs) / Head or trainer: Анна Ваха Ukraine / Київ / Dream school
    music
  3. 129
    ""Я люблю Україну мою"" - 03:48 Contestants: Щербакова Софія / (16 yrs) / Head or trainer: Аль-Сенайх Ольга Володимирівна Ukraine / Харків /
    music
  4. 114
    "Queen" - 03:20 Contestants: Сологуб Ліана / (17 yrs) / Head or trainer: Чепіжко Любов Іллівна. Вокальна студія Art-Style Ukraine / Запорожье / Вокальная студия Art-Style
    music
  5. 49
    "Полонений" - 03:13 Contestants: Зейкан Олександр, / (20 yrs) / Head or trainer: Викладач вокалу: Габель Оксана Ukraine / Мукачево / Мукачівський Державний Університет
    music
  6. 54
    "Eva" - 03:02 Contestants: Хамула Анна / (18 yrs) / Head or trainer: Чепіжко Любов Іллівна. Вокальна студія Art-Style Ukraine / Запорожье / Вокальная студия Art-Style
    music
  7. 75
    "Unless it's with you" - 03:30 Contestants: Токарєва Єлизавета / (18 yrs) / Head or trainer: Петрова Оксана Ukraine / Kharkov/ Харків / Вокальний шоу-гурт "Новые люди"
    music
  8. 1
    "I Put A Spell On You" - 02:56 Contestants: Бардаченко Олександра / (16 yrs) / Head or trainer: Чепіжко Любов Іллівна. Вокальна студія Art-Style Ukraine / Запорожье / Вокальная студия Art-Style
    music
Start at: 20:38   Duration: 15 m.

41. Pop / Duo-Trio / Adults (16+)

  1. 131
    "Deser Rose" - 02:44 Contestants: Беладзе Маріам / (14 yrs) / Приходько Владислава / (17 yrs) / Head or trainer: Чепіжко Любов Іллівна. Вокальна студія Art-Style Ukraine / Запорожье / Вокальная студия Art-Style
    music
  2. 98
    "Обійми" - 03:30 Contestants: Анна Кукібна / (14 yrs) / Уляна Рябухіна / (16 yrs) / Анастасія Стасюлайтис / (15 yrs) / Head or trainer: Григорьеєва Лідія Андріївна Ukraine / Киев / Студия вокала на Печерске
    music
  3. 35
    "Shallow" - Дует So.Ri. - 03:54 Contestants: Компанієць Ріна, / (16 yrs) / Сковородка Софія, / (15 yrs) / Head or trainer: Тамара Теслер Ukraine / Харьков /
    music
  4. 99
    "Cover на пісню гурту Extreme - More Than Words" - Дует "KRYLO" ("Крило") - 03:50 Contestants: Кривко Даніїл / (20 yrs) / Кривко Любов / (19 yrs) / Ukraine / Cherkassy / BS Production
Start at: 20:53   Duration: 04 m.

42. Pop / Quartet / Quintet (4-5) / Adults (16+) / Pro

  1. 21
    ""MAKE UP"" - Группа "COLLA" от Open art studio - 03:00 Head or trainer: Татьяна Паншина Ukraine / Київ / COLLA /Open art studio
    music
Start at: 20:57   Duration: 04 m.

43. National and Folklore / Small Group (6-10) / Adults (16+) / Pro

  1. 125
    "Bosorkanya" - 02:59 Head or trainer: Чепіжко Любов Іллівна. Вокальна студія Art-Style Ukraine / Запорожье / Вокальная студия Art-Style
    music
Start at: 21:01   Duration: 01 Hours. 01 m.

44. Нагородження категорій Juniors / Adults