Start at: 07:00   Duration: 01 Hours. 10 m.

1. Реєстрація. Проба сцени для команд (3 поверх)

Start at: 08:10   Duration: 01 m.

2. Початок Блоку 1

Start at: 08:11   Duration: 03 m.

3. Free Dance Category / Small Group / Kids (8-11) / Rising

  1. 80
    "Samurai" - Школа-студія сучасного танцю «S & P» Stars - 02:27 Head or trainer: Хореограф-постановник Олександра Крамінська; Керівники: Арт-менеджер школи-студії сучасного танцю «S & P» Алла Мельник; Керівник школи-студії сучасного танцю «S & P» Людмила Крамінська Ukraine / Суми / Студія танцю S&P
    music
Start at: 08:14   Duration: 07 m.

4. Free Dance Category / Big Group / Kids (8-11)

  1. 423
    "Mortal Combat " - 02:25 Head or trainer: Крижановська Марія Ukraine / Кременчук / TeRRa Dance
    music
  2. 309
    "Vacuum" - Fancy dancy crew - 02:41 Head or trainer: Анна Скопненко, Олександра Вахліовська Ukraine / Київ / DS group
    music
Start at: 08:21   Duration: 19 m.

5. Contemporary / Small Group / Kids (8-11) / Rising

  1. 188
    "Гирлянда " - A6 Dance Studio - 02:13 Head or trainer: Майдукова Вероника Ukraine / Київ / A-6
    music
  2. 419
    "Як народжуються плітки " - 02:59 Head or trainer: Крижановська Марія Ukraine / Кременчук / TeRRa Dance
    music
  3. 457
    "Новое поколение Z" - Студия танца «Меридиан» - 02:04 Head or trainer: Билецька Анастасія/ Базан Поліна Ukraine / Киïв / Студия танца Меридиан
    music
  4. 216
    "Підкорюючи реальність " - Студія танцю «A6 junior» - 02:37 Head or trainer: Романюк Тетяна Ukraine / Київ / А6 Junior
    music
  5. 270
    "Луч света в подземелье" - Зразкова хореографічна студія Bliss - 02:50 Head or trainer: Тарасюк Денис Ukraine / Київ / Зразкова хореографічна студія Bliss
    music
  6. 272
    "Зберегти чи загубити?" - 03:00 Head or trainer: Жалюк Вадим Ukraine / Рівне / Start Point Dance School
    music
Start at: 08:40   Duration: 11 m.

6. Contemporary / Small Group / Kids (8-11) / Pro

  1. 165
    "9+1" - Dance Studio Luna, Synergy team - 02:38 Head or trainer: Кувалдина Валерия Ukraine / Київ / Dance Studio Luna
    music
  2. 418
    "New generation " - 03:27 Head or trainer: Крижановська Марія Ukraine / Кременчук / TeRRa Dance
    music
  3. 444
    "Видих" - Totem Dance School - 02:59 Head or trainer: Дана Сарман Ukraine / Київ / Totem Dance School
    music
Start at: 08:51   Duration: 24 m.

7. Contemporary / Big Group / Kids (8-11) / Rising

  1. 572
    "«Мушки»" - Malva dance family - 02:05 Head or trainer: Ірина Покотило Ukraine / Бровари / Malva DanceFamily
    music
  2. 479
    ""Коли хвилі торкаються неба"" - 03:26 Head or trainer: Мельник Світлана Ukraine / Жмеринка / Грація
    music
  3. 344
    03:30 Head or trainer: Саша Дифучина Ukraine / Київ / Artinmotion
    music
  4. 168
    "Connect " - Dance Studio Luna , команда : Ласточки - 02:31 Head or trainer: Кувалдина Валерия Ukraine / Київ / Dance Studio Luna
    music
  5. 221
    "Розфарбуй своє життя" - Розфарбуй своє життя - 03:14 Head or trainer: Луценко Аліна Ukraine / Вінниця / Sharm-S
    music
  6. 467
    "Шаг за шагом" - Хореографическая студия Interplay - 02:34 Head or trainer: Руководитель, постановщик, хореограф Гаарилюк Татьяна Владимировна Ukraine / Київ / Хореографічна студія Interplay
    music
  7. 636
    "«Фарби»" - Malva dance family - 02:47 Head or trainer: Оксана Круковська, Ірина Покотило Ukraine / Бровари / Malva DanceFamily
    music
Start at: 09:15   Duration: 14 m.

8. Contemporary / Big Group / Kids (8-11) / Pro

  1. 459
    "A Million Dreams" - Angels - 02:59 Head or trainer: Шевчук Ангеліна Ukraine / Чернігів / Allyans Dance School
    music
  2. 363
    "How to react" - 02:34 Head or trainer: Микола Заволодько, Оксана Мазур Ukraine / Хмельницький / Broadway Dance Academy
    music
  3. 77
    "Руйнування є творіння " - "Фенікс" - народний театр сучасної хореографії - 02:46 Head or trainer: Демчук Анастасія / Лободюк Сніжана Ukraine / Запоріжжя / Фенікс
    music
  4. 403
    "Вдохновение в каждом движении" - Зразкова хореографічна студія Bliss - 02:47 Head or trainer: Лук'янчикова Олександра Ukraine / Київ / Зразкова хореографічна студія Bliss
    music
Start at: 09:29   Duration: 10 m.

9. Jazz/Modern / Big Group / Kids (8-11) Rising

  1. 308
    "Expedition" - Bon bon crew - 02:55 Head or trainer: Анна Скопненко, Олександра Вахліовська Ukraine / Київ / DS group
    music
  2. 194
    "Love" - A6 Dance Studio - 02:45 Head or trainer: Зоя Макарова Ukraine / Київ / A-6
    music
  3. 81
    "«Легенда»" - Malva dance family - 02:41 Head or trainer: Ірина Покотило Ukraine / Бровари / Malva DanceFamily
    music
Start at: 09:39   Duration: 16 m.

10. Jazz/Modern / Small Group / Kids (8-11)

  1. 55
    "В пошуках нової планети " - 02:52 Head or trainer: Цапюк Ольга Ukraine / Олександрія / Alex modern
    music
  2. 442
    "Прості речовини" - Totem Dance School - 02:59 Head or trainer: Єва Волошина Ukraine / Київ / Totem Dance School
    music
  3. 456
    ""Революция"" - Студия современного танца "Dance Planet" г. Краматорск - 02:27 Head or trainer: Сахов Сергей Ukraine / Краматорськ / Dance Planet
    music
  4. 543
    "Броуновское движение " - Китч дэнс днепр - 03:00 Head or trainer: Аня Коваленко Ukraine / Дніпро / Kitsch Dance
    music
  5. 142
    "СО2" - Зразкова хореографічна студія Bliss - 02:01 Head or trainer: Тарасюк Денис Ukraine / Київ / Зразкова хореографічна студія Bliss
    music
Start at: 09:55   Duration: 07 m.

11. Jazz/Modern / Big Group / Kids (8-11) Pro

  1. 186
    "Світ в рожевих окулярах" - A6 Dance Studio - 03:11 Head or trainer: Азарова Анна Ukraine / Київ / A-6
    music
  2. 79
    "Щастям треба ділитися" - "Фенікс" - народний театр сучасної хореографії - 02:49 Head or trainer: Демчук Анастасія / Лободюк Сніжана Ukraine / Запоріжжя / Фенікс
    music
Start at: 10:02   Duration: 04 m.

12. Запрошення на нагородження учасників Блоку 1

Start at: 10:06   Duration: 01 m.

13. Початок Блоку 2

Start at: 10:07   Duration: 11 m.

14. Free Dance Category / Big Group / Juniors (12-15) / Rising

  1. 597
    02:48 Head or trainer: Дана Рябініна Ukraine / Ужгород / Blitz Dance Studio
    music
  2. 640
    "Vogue " - Skyline dance school - 03:45 Head or trainer: Ольга Білоконь Ukraine / Полтава / Skyline dance school
  3. 617
    02:53 Head or trainer: Богдан Вікторія Василіївна Ukraine / Чернігів / Dance Studio Broadway
    music
Start at: 10:18   Duration: 18 m.

15. Jazz/Modern / Big Group / Juniors (12-15) / Rising

  1. 228
    "Believe " - Детская студия танца Свято-Dance - 03:23 Head or trainer: Марчук Натали Флориановна Ukraine / Київ / Свято-Dance
    music
  2. 23
    SPIRIT DANCE STUDIO - 03:17 Head or trainer: Хоменко Анастасия, Титаренко Полина Ukraine / Кременчук / Spirit Dance Studio
    music
  3. 56
    "Внутрішній компас " - 02:52 Head or trainer: Цапюк Ольга Ukraine / Олександрія / Alex modern
    music
  4. 257
    "Под другим углом" - FTM Crew - 03:00 Head or trainer: Івершень Анастасія Ukraine / Суми / Dance Сentre Artes
    music
  5. 406
    "Аксіони" - Тріумф (Львів) - 02:25 Head or trainer: Фірцович Ольга Ukraine / Львів / Triumf
    music
Start at: 10:36   Duration: 18 m.

16. Jazz/Modern / Big Group / Juniors (12-15) / Pro

  1. 246
    "Criminal beauty" - Totem Dance School - 03:38 Head or trainer: Ірина Плотнікова Ukraine / Київ / Totem Dance School
    music
  2. 312
    "Одна доля на всіх / One destiny for all" - Mortal crew - 02:50 Head or trainer: Анна Скопненко, Олександра Вахліовська Ukraine / Київ / DS group
    music
  3. 89
    "Почуй мене" - 03:00 Head or trainer: Билецкая Анастасия Ukraine / Ірпінь / Jardin de La Dance
    music
  4. 75
    "Молитва " - "Фенікс" - народний театр сучасної хореографії - 02:33 Head or trainer: Демчук Анастасія / Лободюк Сніжана Ukraine / Запоріжжя / Фенікс
    music
  5. 547
    "Структура Чёрных Сфер" - PULS DANCE SCHOOL - 03:00 Head or trainer: Тренер Ангелина Забелина / постановщик Кристина Шишкарева Ukraine / Харків / Puls Dance School
    music
Start at: 10:54   Duration: 32 m.

17. Contemporary / Small Group / Juniors (12-15) / Pro

  1. 62
    "Thoughts in my head" - A6 Excellence - 03:30 Head or trainer: Хореограф Анна Башта, педагог Катерина Синицына Ukraine / Київ / A6 Excellence
    music
  2. 166
    "Emotions " - Dance Studio Luna , команда: Moonrise - 02:30 Head or trainer: Кувалдина Валерия Ukraine / Київ / Dance Studio Luna
    music
  3. 542
    "Глаза Художника" - PULS DANCE SCHOOL - 02:22 Head or trainer: Забелина Ангелина Ukraine / Харків / Puls Dance School
    music
  4. 596
    "Консерваторки " - Китч Дэнс Днепр - 03:00 Head or trainer: Коваль Дарья Ukraine / Дніпро / Kitsch Dance
    music
  5. 465
    "My Soul" - 03:00 Head or trainer: Спица Валерия Ukraine / Буча / Dance Way studio
    music
  6. 533
    02:30 Ukraine / Київ / А6 Junior
    music
  7. 472
    02:42 Head or trainer: Мария Литвинова Ukraine / Харків / Litvinova dance studio
    music
  8. 364
    "Тенденции" - 02:27 Head or trainer: Оксана Мазур Ukraine / Хмельницький / Broadway Dance Academy
    music
  9. 144
    "Видеть, а не смотреть" - Зразкова хореографічна студія Bliss - 02:26 Head or trainer: Лук'янчикова Олександра Ukraine / Київ / Зразкова хореографічна студія Bliss
    music
  10. 68
    "Moving Souls" - A6 Excellence - 02:30 Head or trainer: Хореограф Анна Башта, педагог Катерина Синицына Ukraine / Київ / A6 Excellence
    music
Start at: 11:26   Duration: 16 m.

18. Contemporary / Big Group / Juniors (12-15) / Rising

  1. 487
    "«So close»" - Malva dance family - 02:44 Head or trainer: Оксана Круковська, Ірина Покотило, Валерія Герега, Ukraine / Бровари / Malva DanceFamily
    music
  2. 88
    "Иные " - 02:21 Head or trainer: Билецкая Анастасия/ Горбатенко Елена Ukraine / Ірпінь / Jardin de La Dance
    music
  3. 54
    "Спогади" - Тріумф (Львів) - 02:58 Head or trainer: Довгановська Анна Ukraine / Львів / Triumf
    music
  4. 368
    "Deadline" - Broadway Dance Academy - 02:44 Head or trainer: Микола Заволодько, Оксана Мазур Ukraine / Хмельницький / Broadway Dance Academy
    music
  5. 546
    "«Activation»" - Malva dance family - 02:40 Head or trainer: Ірина Покотило Ukraine / Бровари / Malva DanceFamily
    music
Start at: 11:42   Duration: 04 m.

19. Запрошення на нагородження учасників Блоку 2

Start at: 11:46   Duration: 01 m.

20. Початок Блоку 3

Start at: 11:47   Duration: 06 m.

21. Free Dance Category / Small Group / Juniors (12-15) / Rising

  1. 369
    "Mambo" - Broadway Dance Academy - 02:41 Head or trainer: Микола Заволодько Ukraine / Хмельницький / Broadway Dance Academy
    music
  2. 528
    "Miss Crew" - 02:26 Head or trainer: Тритиниченко Антон, Левченко Виктория Ukraine / Біла Церква / Viktoria
    music
Start at: 11:53   Duration: 11 m.

22. Jazz/Modern / Small Group / Juniors (12-15)

  1. 191
    "Під парижським небом" - A6 Dance Studio - 02:21 Head or trainer: Майдукова Вероника Ukraine / Київ / A-6
    music
  2. 446
    "Кристаллы" - Академия современного танца "Поэзия движения" - 03:59 Head or trainer: Каминская Антонина Ukraine / Одеса / Поэзия Движения
    music
  3. 326
    "Free Way" - студия танца "A6 junior" - 02:49 Head or trainer: Ващенко Анастасия Ukraine / Київ / А6 Junior
    music
Start at: 12:04   Duration: 11 m.

23. Free Dance Category / Big Group / Juniors (12-15) / Pro

  1. 313
    "Дебати / debate" - Chic crew - 02:57 Head or trainer: Анна Скопненко, Олександра Вахліовська Ukraine / Київ / DS group
    music
  2. 654
    "Sweet Dreams" - A6 Dance Studio - 03:15 Head or trainer: Азарова Анна Ukraine / Київ / A-6
    music
  3. 370
    "The Mask" - Broadway Dance Academy - 02:52 Head or trainer: Микола Заволодько Ukraine / Хмельницький / Broadway Dance Academy
    music
Start at: 12:15   Duration: 14 m.

24. Contemporary / Small Group / Juniors (12-15) / Rising

  1. 642
    "Половинки одного цілого " - 03:00 Head or trainer: Олександр Білоконь Ukraine / Полтава / Skyline dance school
  2. 71
    01:57 Head or trainer: Хоменко Анастасия, Титаренко Полина Ukraine / Кременчук / Spirit Dance Studio
    music
  3. 484
    "От прабабушки к внучке. Линия жизни длиною в век." - Академия современного танца "Поэзия движения" - 03:46 Head or trainer: Каминская Антонина Ukraine / Одеса / Поэзия Движения
    music
  4. 93
    "Gulf" - Flying crew - 03:24 Head or trainer: Побережна Оксана Ukraine / Тернопіль / Dance Mafia Family
    music
Start at: 12:29   Duration: 39 m.

25. Contemporary / Big Group / Juniors (12-15) / Pro

  1. 185
    "Глибоко" - A6 Dance Studio - 04:00 Head or trainer: Салатная Арина Ukraine / Київ / A-6
    music
  2. 450
    "The Show Must Go On" - Angels - 02:56 Head or trainer: Шевчук Ангеліна Ukraine / Чернігів / Allyans Dance School
    music
  3. 327
    "Under Pressure" - студия танца "A6 junior" - 03:00 Head or trainer: Ващенко Анастасия Ukraine / Київ / А6 Junior
    music
  4. 53
    "Залишитись собою" - Тріумф (Львів) - 03:30 Head or trainer: Довгановська Анна Ukraine / Львів / Triumf
    music
  5. 39
    "Секрет любить тишу" - STELZ DANCE FAMILY - 03:10 Head or trainer: Сушка Анастасія , Савченко Олена Ukraine / Київ / Stelz Dance Family
    music
  6. 362
    "Инициация" - 02:36 Head or trainer: Микола Заволодько, Оксана Мазур Ukraine / Хмельницький / Broadway Dance Academy
    music
  7. 150
    "D.D.Crew" - D.D.Crew - 02:04 Head or trainer: Dashka Dance Ukraine / Київ / Dance Studio Luna
    music
  8. 74
    "Скан" - "Фенікс" - народний театр сучасної хореографії - 02:33 Head or trainer: Ангеліна Забеліна /Сніжана Лободюк Ukraine / Запоріжжя / Фенікс
    music
  9. 266
    "Булінг" - 03:13 Head or trainer: Жалюк Вадим Ukraine / Рівне / Start Point Dance School
    music
  10. 548
    PULS DANCE SCHOOL - 02:25 Head or trainer: Забелина Ангелина Ukraine / Харків / Puls Dance School
    music
  11. 145
    "Бегущие в лабиринте" - Зразкова хореографічна студія Bliss - 03:29 Head or trainer: Лук'янчикова Олександра Ukraine / Київ / Зразкова хореографічна студія Bliss
    music
Start at: 13:08   Duration: 04 m.

26. Запрошення на нагородження учасників Блоку 3

Start at: 13:12   Duration: 01 m.

27. Початок Блоку 4

Start at: 13:13   Duration: 06 m.

28. Contemporary / Small Group / Adults (16+) / Rising

  1. 181
    VYoung - 02:45 Head or trainer: Беловоденко Влада Ukraine / Одеса / Velvet Young Dance Centre
    music
  2. 209
    Dance Center Myway - 01:45 Head or trainer: Коровниченко Таисия Ukraine / Київ / Dance Centre Myway
    music
Start at: 13:19   Duration: 07 m.

29. Contemporary / Small Group / Adults (16+) / Pro

  1. 505
    "В шкуре другого" - 02:58 Head or trainer: Крижановська Марія Ukraine / Кременчук / TeRRa Dance
    music
  2. 281
    "Соціальний вплив " - JK crew/Джей Кей - 02:59 Head or trainer: Квач Євгенія Олександрівна Ukraine / Київ / JK crew/Джей Кей
    music
Start at: 13:26   Duration: 11 m.

30. Contemporary / Jazz/Modern Big Group / Adults (16+)

  1. 458
    "Горгульи" - Студия танца «Меридиан» - 02:10 Head or trainer: Білецька Анастасія / Базан Поліна Ukraine / Киïв / Студия танца Меридиан
    music
  2. 610
    "Сила тиску" - M&Dance studio - 03:30 Head or trainer: Шкутяк Тарас Ukraine / Львів / M & Dance Studio
    music
  3. 57
    "Ми" - Тріумф (Львів) - 03:28 Head or trainer: Довгановська Анна Ukraine / Львів / Triumf
    music
Start at: 13:37   Duration: 04 m.

31. Запрошення на нагородження учасників Блоку 4

Start at: 13:41   Duration: 01 m.

32. Початок Блоку 5

Start at: 13:42   Duration: 39 m.

33. Best Dance Show / Big Group / Juniors (12-15)

  1. 31
    "Кобри" - STELZ DANCE FAMILY - 03:23 Head or trainer: Савченко Олена Ukraine / Київ / Stelz Dance Family
    music
  2. 34
    Fancy_g - 02:15 Head or trainer: Инна Миргоязова Ukraine / Дніпро / Talent Center DDC
    music
  3. 104
    Spice girls - 02:00 Head or trainer: Щербина Наталья Ukraine / Чернігів /
    music
  4. 332
    NoName dance studio - 03:29 Head or trainer: Колбун Ваня Ukraine / Рівне / NoName dance studio
    music
  5. 305
    Twinkles - 02:51 Head or trainer: Teremets Mykhailo Ukraine / Харків / Creative Dance Family
    music
  6. 311
    "Всадники апокалипсиса / The horsemen of Apocalypse" - Crash bang crew - 02:37 Head or trainer: Скопненко Анна, Вахлиовская Александра Ukraine / Київ / DS group
    music
  7. 173
    "Book of revelations" - PɅRɅDOX - 03:50 Head or trainer: Кобильчук Нікіта Ukraine / Київ / Sunrise Fam
    music
  8. 46
    "Dance stories" - STELZ DANCE FAMILY - 03:15 Head or trainer: Сушка Анастасія, Рагулін Олексій Ukraine / Київ / Stelz Dance Family
    music
  9. 21
    DIAMOND KIDS - 03:00 Head or trainer: Кобзев Виталий Ukraine / Дніпро / The Diamond Space
    music
  10. 253
    "The Breaking Point" - Dance Centre Artes - 03:12 Head or trainer: Івершень Анастасія Ukraine / Суми / Dance Сentre Artes
    music
  11. 262
    "Racy Crew" - Racy Crew - 03:00 Head or trainer: Олішевська Валентина Ukraine / Вінниця / Sharm-S
Start at: 14:21   Duration: 01 m.

34. Запрошення цієї категорії на нагородження

Start at: 14:22   Duration: 13 m.

35. Best Dance Show / Big Group / Kids (8-11)

  1. 310
    "Неземные / Unearthly" - Fancy dancy crew - 02:21 Head or trainer: Анна Скопненко, Олександра Вахліовська Ukraine / Київ / DS group
  2. 649
    "Freedom" - Wakeupkidsshow - 03:22 Head or trainer: Angelika Chef Ukraine / Бровари / WakeUPkidsShow
    music
  3. 226
    Toffee Crew - 02:16 Head or trainer: Олішевська Валентина Ukraine / Вінниця / Sharm-S
    music
  4. 207
    02:31 Head or trainer: Цимбал Николь Ukraine / Горішні Плавні / RDF
    music
Start at: 14:35   Duration: 15 m.

36. Best Dance Show / Small Group / Juniors (12-15)

  1. 611
    "Поколение" - POKOLENIE CREW - 02:14 Head or trainer: Могилевский Евгений Ukraine / Дніпро / Move On Dance Center
  2. 7
    CREW 7.1.8 - 02:53 Head or trainer: BELAYA Ukraine / Київ / D.Side
    music
  3. 350
    Shape of Sound - 03:00 Head or trainer: Пономаренко Анастасия Ukraine / Харків / Shape of Sound
    music
  4. 76
    "Japan VIBE" - BADKIDSCLUB - 02:00 Head or trainer: Валерій Скрипка Ukraine / Київ / Topone Dance Centre
    music
  5. 164
    "Механізм дій / The mechanism of actions" - Tasty crew - 02:32 Head or trainer: Анна Скопненко, Олександра Вахліовська Ukraine / Київ / DS group
Start at: 14:50   Duration: 22 m.

37. Best Dance Show / Small Group / Adults (16+)

  1. 592
    ЯД « ядовитые танци» - 02:41 Head or trainer: Яна Доріс Ukraine / Хмельницький / Dance Lab
  2. 405
    "Adios" - 02:35 Head or trainer: Довгановська Анна Ukraine / Львів / Triumf
    music
  3. 367
    "Etnika" - Dagira Dance - 02:30 Head or trainer: Лукьянченко Снежана Ukraine / Одеса / Dagira Dance
    music
  4. 229
    Ангелы Чарли - 02:30 Ukraine / Харків / Flash Dance School
    music
  5. 137
    Soul Crew - 02:58 Head or trainer: Українець Олеся Ukraine / Вінниця / Soul dance studio
    music
  6. 255
    "Вигідна угода" - 02:35 Head or trainer: Москальчук Ольга, Павловська Анастасія, Потапова Христина Ukraine / Львів / Сплеск
    music
  7. 1
    Authentics - 02:50 Head or trainer: Редькин Кирилл Ukraine / Харків / Authentics
    music
Start at: 15:12   Duration: 23 m.

38. Best Dance Show / Big Group / Adults (16+)

  1. 245
    "Angella's Crew" - Angella's Crew - 02:46 Head or trainer: Олішевська Валентина Ukraine / Вінниця / Sharm-S
  2. 602
    "Apathy " - D.SPROOF - 02:26 Head or trainer: Бударецкая Виктория Ukraine / Київ / Dside
    music
  3. 480
    "Федя Дичь" - 5 S Crew / Move On Dance Center - 03:30 Head or trainer: Могилевский Евгений Ukraine / Дніпро / Move On Dance Center
    music
  4. 588
    03:25 Head or trainer: Еременко сергей Ukraine / Харків / MNL
    music
  5. 351
    Shape of Sound - 03:30 Head or trainer: Пономаренко Анастасия Ukraine / Харків / Shape of Sound
    music
  6. 339
    "MATRIX CREW UA21" - CREW UA21 - 04:21 Head or trainer: Осьмачко Игорь, Карписнкий Тимур Ukraine / Харків / UA21
    music
Start at: 15:35   Duration: 04 m.

39. Запрошення на нагородження учасників Блоку 5

Start at: 15:39   Duration: 01 m.

40. Початок Блоку 6

Start at: 15:40   Duration: 39 m.

41. Street Performance / Big Group / Kids (8-11) / Rising

  1. 530
    "V.Crew" - 02:37 Head or trainer: Тритиниченко Антон, Левченко Виктория Ukraine / Біла Церква / Viktoria
    music
  2. 541
    02:50 Head or trainer: Ксенія Дадабаєва Ukraine / Львів / Eurodance
    music
  3. 38
    "School girls" - STELZ DANCE FAMILY - 03:05 Head or trainer: Рагулін Олексій, Савченко Олена Ukraine / Київ / Stelz Dance Family
    music
  4. 604
    "Cool kids " - Blow up kids - 02:52 Head or trainer: Мацевко Аліна Ukraine / Львів / Студія сучасного танцю Blow up
    music
  5. 259
    Rise&Shine - 02:12 Head or trainer: Ремська Анастасия Ukraine / Київ / Papa Dance
    music
  6. 22
    DIAMOND STARS - 02:30 Head or trainer: Кобзев Виталий Ukraine / Дніпро / The Diamond Space
    music
  7. 421
    02:47 Head or trainer: Крижановська Марія Ukraine / Кременчук / TeRRa Dance
    music
  8. 192
    ACTION CREW - 02:15 Head or trainer: Толкачова Валерия Валентиновна Ukraine / Київ / Action Crew
    music
  9. 204
    "D.D.Queens" - D.D.Queens - 03:00 Head or trainer: Dashka Dance Ukraine / Київ / Dance Studio Luna
    music
  10. 208
    CDF Kids - 02:04 Head or trainer: Teremets Mykhailo Ukraine / Харків / Creative Dance Family
    music
  11. 531
    "V Rock team" - 03:00 Head or trainer: Тритиниченко Антон, Левченко Виктория Ukraine / Біла Церква / Viktoria
    music
  12. 282
    "POWER Crew" - 03:00 Head or trainer: Яцута Яна, Олейник Анастасия, Гридчина Валерия Ukraine / Дніпро / Sweet Family Club
    music
Start at: 16:19   Duration: 01 m.

42. Запрошення цієї категорії на нагородження

Start at: 16:20   Duration: 15 m.

43. Street Performance / Big Group / Kids (8-11) / Pro

  1. 366
    "Say Hey" - 02:02 Head or trainer: Сергій Чайка Ukraine / Хмельницький / Broadway Dance Academy
    music
  2. 11
    Lovelly_10’s - 03:08 Head or trainer: Инна Миргоязова Ukraine / Дніпро / Talent Center DDC
    music
  3. 635
    24/7 CREW - 01:35 Head or trainer: Жолкевская Ольга Ukraine / Київ / Dside dance studio
    music
  4. 249
    "X-Ray" - 02:14 Head or trainer: Тракнова Олеся Ukraine / Київ / Dance Studio Luna
    music
  5. 18
    DIAMOND XS - 03:00 Head or trainer: Кобзев Виталий Ukraine / Дніпро / The Diamond Space
    music
Start at: 16:35   Duration: 23 m.

44. Street Performance / Small Group / Kids (8-11) / Rising

  1. 41
    "Занози" - Synergy dance family м.Киів - 02:40 Head or trainer: Латиш Людмила Ukraine / Київ / Synergy Fam
    music
  2. 570
    "Flying heart " - 02:00 Head or trainer: Шавро Екатерина,Диденко Нина Ukraine / Київ / NEW ART
    music
  3. 490
    "Pasadena Funny Game Crew" - Pasadena Funny Game Crew - 02:59 Head or trainer: Aleksyeyeva Kateryna Ukraine / Миколаїв / Pasadena
    music
  4. 425
    "FORCE Kids" - 02:28 Head or trainer: Яцута Яна, Гридчина Валерия, Олейник Анастасия Ukraine / Дніпро / Sweet Family Club
    music
  5. 217
    "Beggin" - BandAnna - 02:29 Head or trainer: Anna Chala Ukraine / Дніпро / BandAnna
    music
  6. 201
    SDFam - 02:27 Head or trainer: Baileys и Polina Li Ukraine / Чорноморськ / SDFam
    music
  7. 567
    THE BOND KIDS - 01:30 Head or trainer: Анна Бондаренко Ukraine / Київ / Bondarenko Dance Studio
    music
  8. 574
    "ABRACADABRA" - 03:00 Head or trainer: Yuliana Sofronova Moldova / Тираспіль / The Nine
    music
Start at: 16:58   Duration: 05 m.

45. Street Performance / Small Group / Kids (8-11) / Pro

  1. 315
    "Disco" - Funky Fam - 02:23 Head or trainer: Поліна Салабай Ukraine / Львів / Art-Fam Dance&Fun
    music
  2. 69
    Funky Bubbles - 01:34 Ukraine / Київ /
    music
Start at: 17:03   Duration: 04 m.

46. Hip-Hop / Big Group / Kids (8-11) / Rising

  1. 404
    "Yummu Kids" - 02:50 Head or trainer: Гришак Ірина Ukraine / Львів / Eurodance
    music
Start at: 17:07   Duration: 06 m.

47. Hip-Hop / Small Group / Kids (8-11) / Rising

  1. 443
    "#" - TF crew - 01:56 Head or trainer: Настя Малышек Ukraine / Чернігів /
    music
  2. 345
    ART IN MOTION - 02:38 Head or trainer: Савчук Женя Ukraine / Київ / Artinmotion
    music
Start at: 17:13   Duration: 06 m.

48. Hip-Hop / Small Group / Kids (8-11) / Pro

  1. 590
    Sneakers Crew - 01:45 Head or trainer: Аванесова Діана Дмитрівна Ukraine / Київ / Mixstyle Dance Studio
    music
  2. 488
    ""Dream" " - Papas kids Pro - 02:30 Head or trainer: Стеценко Владислава Ukraine / Київ / Papa Dance
    music
Start at: 17:19   Duration: 04 m.

49. Запрошення на нагородження учасників Блоку 6

Start at: 17:23   Duration: 01 m.

50. Початок Блоку 7

Start at: 17:24   Duration: 43 m.

51. Street Performance / Small Group / Juniors (12-15) / Rising

  1. 526
    "Dangerous team" - 02:30 Head or trainer: Тритиниченко Антон, Левченко Виктория Ukraine / Біла Церква / Viktoria
    music
  2. 300
    "Chudiki top crew" - 02:30 Head or trainer: Щолокова Світлана Ukraine / Київ / ChudikiCrew
    music
  3. 645
    01:57 Head or trainer: Мария Черевишник Ukraine / Київ / Cherry Boom
  4. 445
    Team X - 02:57 Head or trainer: Шами Ukraine / Вінниця / 3Z dance studio
    music
  5. 632
    Aliens - 02:36 Head or trainer: Савчин Мар‘яна Ukraine / Львів / Art fam studio
    music
  6. 537
    01:50 Head or trainer: Юлія Держирук Ukraine / Київ / Victory Dance Studio
    music
  7. 539
    "«Система»" - LETEAM - 02:50 Head or trainer: Лилия Ханкина Ukraine / Дніпро / DDC
    music
  8. 540
    02:50 Ukraine / Львів / Eurodance
    music
  9. 314
    "Mortal Kombat" - Teens Crew - 03:30 Head or trainer: Поліна Салабай Ukraine / Львів / Art-Fam Dance&Fun
    music
  10. 433
    NewSchoolKids - 01:32 Head or trainer: Сухомлин Евгений Ukraine / Київ / NewSchoolGang
  11. 338
    02:14 Head or trainer: Виктория Черныш Ukraine / Київ / D.side dance studio / Young Dreamers
    music
  12. 35
    "Адамси" - Synergy dance family - 02:32 Head or trainer: Латиш Людмила Ukraine / Київ / Synergy Fam
    music
  13. 136
    "Swag crew " - Swag crew - 02:10 Head or trainer: Солопова Вікторія Ukraine / Вінниця / Sharm-S
    music
  14. 223
    "Arra Project" - Arra Project - 02:20 Head or trainer: Грабар Юлія Ukraine / Вінниця / Sharm-S
    music
  15. 63
    "Animality" - 02:19 Head or trainer: Тимошенко Янина Ukraine / Київ / Lady Dance
    music
Start at: 18:07   Duration: 01 m.

52. Запрошення цієї категорії на нагородження

Start at: 18:08   Duration: 52 m.

53. Street Performance / Big Group / Juniors (12-15) / Rising

  1. 525
    "Fenomen team " - 03:26 Ukraine / Хмельницький / Fenomen
    music
  2. 285
    "EFFECT Adults" - 01:44 Head or trainer: Гальченко Богдан Ukraine / Дніпро / Sweet Family Club
    music
  3. 295
    "Dance will decide" - Школа-студія сучасного танцю «S & P» MZ group - 03:25 Head or trainer: Хореографи-постановники: Олександра Крамінська та Олександр Корчменко; Керівники: Арт-менеджер школи-студії сучасного танцю «S & P» Алла Мельник; Керівник школи-студії сучасного танцю «S & P» Людмила Крамінська Ukraine / Суми / Студія танцю S&P
    music
  4. 527
    "military nation" - 02:51 Head or trainer: Тритиниченко Антон, Левченко Виктория Ukraine / Біла Церква / Viktoria
    music